R├ęsultats


200M S.D
1 ELOUARDI KHADIJA ATAC 1011112 25.02
2 IBRAHIMI NAIMA ACR 25.49
3 MISSOUR F. ZAHRA FAR 1011866 25.55
4 ELKHAFY GHITA SCCA 1011692 25.63
5 BENAZZA SAMIA MCO 1013807 25.70

800M S.D
1 QALLOUJ HANANE USKH 1010608 2.06.55
2 ELMOUSSAOUI KHADIJA ACSAL 1011403 2.08.77
3 GARDADI FATIMA EZZAHRA CJSA 1028381 2.09.64
4 AFARYAT KHADIJA CAK 1010621 2.10.55
5 ZAROUALI WAFAA RCA 1019022 2.10.74

3000M S.D
1 NOUJANI NADIA FAR 1009076 9.11.64
2 HASNAOUI HAJIBA FAR 1024332 9.13.39
3 MAJDOUBI FOUZIA FAR 1009269 9.14.97
4 BOUAASAYRYA KALTOUM FAR 1008843 9.26.74
5 ELHADDIOUI HAJAR WAT 1009111 9.40.80
6 ZAHI HASNA FAR 1018947 9.51.77
7 ELMOURADI ILHAM AEBA 1017399 9.55.75 J.F

400M.HAIES S.D
1 RAZIKI F.EZZAHRA CAT 1011475 1.02.83 J.F
2 ELGHALI NAZHA WAC 1011610 1.03.93 J.F
3 GRIOUI HASNA MCO 1043784 1.05.96
4 KABOUCHI HOURIA ACKA 1013195 1.07.16
5 BENDAOUD MARIEM FAR 1012922 1.07.56 J.F

10000MMARCHE S.D
LABSITTI MERYEM FAR 1041815 1H01.21.53 C.F
BOUAYOUDI SARA FAR 1011053 DISQ J.F
ESSWIDI F.ZAHRA OCBG 1031417 DNF

HAUTEUR S.D
1 SIBA GHIZLANE FUS 1031201 1.76 J.F
2 EL ALAOUI F. ZAHRA FUS 1032828 1.63 C.F
3 SADEK HANANE FAR 1010405 1.60
4 BOUSLAMA SALMA CFA 1021193 1.60 J.F
5 DEHRAOUI NOURE EL HOUDA MCO 1032388 1.55 J.S/D
6 AHAZRIR MINA CAK 1024789 1.55

LONGUEUR S.D
1 HAJAJI YAMNA MCO 1009874 6.16
2 BAKHECHI JIHAD FAR 6.14
3 CHNAIK JAMAA FAR 6.05
4 ABIDA OUMAIMA CLMA 1015607 5.75 C.F
5 BENAZZA SAMIA MCO 1013807 5.74 J.S/D
6 ELHALOUI WAFAE CLMA 1014386 5.20
7 TAOUZRI CHAIMAE FUS 1027945 5.19
8 DIF ILHAM CRAO 1004674 5.14 J.S/D

DISQUE S.D
1 CHAHINE KARIMA FAR 44.02
2 MOUDEN AMINA FUS 1008990 42.83
3 ZAKOUR SOUKAINA ASKA 1014709 33.13

200M S.H
1 OUHADI AZIZ FAR 1031163 21.35
2 HADADI ABDELHAFID FAR 1013948 21.40
3 ZGHALI ABDELGHANI WAC 1012444 21.41
4 GHEZLANE MUSTAPHA FAR 1039524 21.53
5 CHEMLALI BADR WAC 1025102 21.94 J.G
6 TAMMAR ADNANE FUS 1009727 21.96
7 MLAAB HAMZA SCCA 1011094 22.01
8 MOUDARRIS ANWAR AAZA 1041624 22.09
9 OUAHBI HAMZA SCCA 1042884 22.34

800M S.H
1 EL AMINE MOUHCINE FAR 1003988 1.47.14
2 ECHCHIBANI SALAH CCH 1011483 1.47.75
3 HACHLAF ABDELAALI FAR 1009447 1.48.53
4 EL MAYNY AHMED ACR 1011599 1.48.84
5 NOUR MOHAMED QATAR 1.50.46
6 CHHAR MOUHCINE FAR 1011305 1.50.84
7 ALLAOUI YOUSSEF HAN 1027920 1.51.34
8 ELHAIOIL JAMAA FUS 1024928 1.52.79
9 BENAARBIA ZINELAABIDINE CRAO 10311956 1.57.60

3000M S.H
1 HITRANE JAMAL IZK 111863 7.57.96
2 TALBI OUHAIR CJATA 1033293 8.03.52
3 EL HIBA MOUSSA FAR 8.03.98
4 MITAH ELKHIR MOHAMED CODM 1031211 8.04.11
5 ELAARABY MOHAMED REDA ACR 1011526 8.05.46
6 LEMCIYEH KHALIL FCC 1010580 8.05.52
7 EL BAKKALI SOUFIANE FCC 1035031 8.07.87
8 ZIANI MOHAMED AOD 1014577 8.08.53
9 LAAROUSSI OTMANE AHMA 1010601 8.11.56
10 TACHFIT MOSTAPHA ACR 8.13.54
11 KOUIAK BAGHDAD HAN 1018332 8.13.66
12 ABROUK SOUFIANE FUS 1019631 8.14.72
13 MARHOUM BILAL ESAT 1030640 8.19.25
14 BYBAT MOHAMED CWRF 1026248 8.27.54
15 EL YAZAMI MOHAMED FOUAD EJSC 1019151 8.32.27
16 LAAROUSSI MOHAMED ESB 1037473 8.32.92
17 BENISSA RACHID CRAO 1059843 8.36.76
18 ABDUN ADNANE SCCA 1002846 8.39.39
19 BOUTAYEB ANOUAR WAT 1053187 8.41.16
20 OUDOUCH SAID USAE 1028316 9.16.09

400M.HAIES S.H
1 AKABBOU HASSAN FAR 1011051 52.93
2 MASAOUDI SOUFIANE MAS 1010385 53.10
3 BERAHO SALAHEDDINE FUS 54.24
4 ELHOUCINE AYAD MCO 1009080 54.41
5 ELBOUHALI YOUSSEF FAR 1009043 54.51
6 ZAARAT HAKIM CRAO 1009665 54.64
7 FARHALI OMARI MAS 1012084 55.05
8 MOULKI YAHYA CRAO 1013533 56.19
9 HAIDA SOUFIANE CCH 1011129 57.12
10 ECHCHAACHAOUI CTA 1012260 58.13 J.G
MASSAOUDI ABDELHADI FUS DNS

10000MMARCHE S.H
1 DAGHIRI ALI FAR 1010315 42.33.54
2 ENNACIRI SIDI CHAFIK ACSB 1008979 47.19.55
3 RHAIB ADIL ASKA 1009202 50.51.81
4 MALKI ANOUAR FUS 1042324 1.01.30.54 J.G
BALYOT MAROUANE ASKA 1033675 DISQ J.G
BANNANY MOHAMMED OCBG 1031857 DISQ

HAUTEUR S.H
1 HAMMOUDA SAAD OM 1013447 2.08
2 ESSAISSE IDRISS CLMA 1013336 2.05 J.G
3 DIYANE OTHMANE FAR 1008794 1.95
4 OULGA YASSINE CODM 1018930 1.95 J.S/H
5 FIZAZI IMAD FAR 1010087 1.90
6 MHAIDI TAOUFIK SCCA 1011159 1.85

LONGUEUR S.H
1 ZAHOUANI ABDERRAHIM FAR 1028244 7.83
2 MLAAB ABDELHAKIM FAR 1028244 7.83
3 DOUIRI HICHAM FUS 1008828 7.58
4 ELMOUDEN BADR WAC 1011613 6.84

DISQUE S.H
1 ELOMRANI IDRISSI KAMAL FAR 1009396 53.43
2 NABIL KIRAM CODM 48.85
3 GHAROUS MOHAMED FAR 1031152 47.83
4 FADLI ABDELALI CCH 1015569 42.47 J.S/H
5 TAHORI OTMAN ASOAK 1012727 38.08

1500M S.D
1 ELKASMI FATIMA AMA 1022571 4.55.49 J.F
2 ELMOUNTASSIR BOUTAINA CWRF 1015976 5.21.41
3 LACHHAB NAJIA ASRAA 1023861 5.42.10

1500M S.H
1 ALGHAM ABDELKADER CRAO 1033683 3.48.50
2 HASBAOUI ABDERRAHMANE EJSC 1012546 3.48.98
3 ELHAJJAOUI MOHAMED USK 1009860 3.49.36
4 JAADI YOUSSEF WAT 1009598 3.49.59
5 JAAFAR REDA CRAO 1010702 3.50.21
6 AJLAITI ILYASS AAZA 1012321 3.50.81
7 AGOURRAM MOHAMED EJSC 1013266 3.51.50
8 MOUSABBIH SALAH OCK 1009254 3.52.00
9 HADDI YASSINE AASAK 1020605 3.52.79
10 LABOUITI MOSLIM OCK 1014152 3.53.01
11 TOUHAMI KHALID FUS 1012605 3.53.80
12 NETTACHE YOUSSEF AEBA 1014799 3.59.35 J.G
13 ELBAZ MOUHCINE CWRF 1008714 4.00.58
14 ELMETOUI ABDELLAH AWAK 1015778 4.01.36 J.G
15 NETTACHE MOHAMED AEBA 1037935 4.02.29 J.G
16 BENDDIKIA BADR OCK 1009582 4.02.82
17 LAGRAA YASSINE ACR 1039547 4.05.10
18 SEFFAH SAID RCM 103149 4.05.82 J.G
19 NECHOUBI ZOUHAIR WAT 1037340 4.06.23
20 ELMEZAHEM SOUFIANE ESAT 1026306 4.06.96
21 NHAIRI ELMAHDI USK 1034123 4.07.81
22 EL MOUDEN REDOUANE AAZA 1013268 4.11.19
23 CHAHMOUT ELHOUSSAIN AWAK 1056387 4.13.45
24 FRIJ ANOUAR ESAT 1039833 4.13.61
25 FIHER SALAH EDDINE ASOAK 1012726 4.14.68