Résultats


200M DAMES
1 ELKAISSI SAFA FUS 1038303 25.20 J.F
2 RAZIKI ASSIA CAT 1011476 25.74 J.F
3 MISSOUR F. ZAHRA FAR 1011866 25.98 S.D
4 ELOUARDI KHADIJA ATAC 1011112 26.07 S.D
5 IBRAHIMI NAIMA ACR 1009126 26.18 S.D
6 DIB SAFAE CAA 1046173 26.37 C.F
7 NEJJAR SALIMA FUS 1010820 26.47 S.D
8 REZZOUG FATIMAZAHRA MCO 1040117 27.24 C.F
ELKHAFY GHITA SCCA 1011692 DNF S.D
OBBA SARA FUS 1010821 DNF S.D

1500M DAMES
1 AIT HAMMOU SELTANA FAR 4.10.38 S.D
2 ELOTMANI SANAE FAR 1009114 4.12.58 S.D
3 AFARYAT KHADIJA CAK 1010620 4.20.55 S.D
4 AIT ELBATOUL IBTISSAM CLMA 1010165 4.24.67 S.D
5 ALAOUI BSELSOULI LALLA AZIZA AASS 1009123 4.24.90 S.D
6 BELLIL SOUKAINA OM 1018428 4.25.51 S.D
7 KHADIJA ELMOUSSAOUI ACSAL 1011403 4.28.87 S.D
8 CHAKKAF SARA CUSAH 1019337 4.30.34 J.F
9 BEN HNIA HAYAT USMAM 1011354 4.32.12 S.D
10 SAOUD OUMAIMA USAE 1017647 4.35.04 J.F
11 SAMMAMA KAWTAR OCK 1037801 4.35.90 S.D
12 GRADADI FATIM EZZAHRA CJSA 1028381 4.36.60 S.D
EZZAIDI SIHAM USAE 1037986 DNF J.F
ELGHAZOUANI SARA FAR 1011328 DNF S.D
BENAZIZI SAFAE FUS 1027753 DNF J.F

10000M DAMES
1 SAMMAH KHADIJA FUS 1049192 33.24.24 S.D
2 ELMEHDI SAIDA FUS 1051280 33.27.70 S.D
3 BOUAASAYRIYA KALTOUM FAR 1008843 33.48.95 S.D
4 QALLOUJ HANANE USKH 1010608 33.55.16 S.D
5 EL MANSOURI SANAE CWRF 1023452 34.34.87 S.D
6 EL HADDIOUI HAJAR WAT 1009111 36.21.03 S.D
MAJDOUBI FOUZIA FAR 1009269 DNF S.D

4X400M DAMES
1 FAR 3.50.21
2 FUS 3.53.30
3 MCO 3.55.00

400M.HAIES DAMES
1 LAMBARKI HAYAT FAR 57.52 S.D
2 LHABZE LAMIAE FUS 57.68 S.D
3 GRIOUI HASNAE MCO 1043784 1.00.82 S.D
4 RAZIKI FATIM EZZAHRA CAT 1011475 1.00.86 J.F
5 NEMRI BOUCHRA AAMA 1043717 1.03.88 S.D
6 KABOUCHI HOURIA ACKA 1013195 1.06.29 S.D
7 HENNABOU SIHAM KACM 1032030 1.08.10 S.D
8 RIHANE RABAB MAS 1010386 1.09.56 J.F

10000M.MARCHE DAMES
1 BOUAYOUDI SARA FAR 1011053 58.37.99 J.F
2 OUBAIDA SABRINA CAT 1h 03.57.82 C.F

T.SAUT DAMES
1 CHANAIK JAMAA FAR 1008834 13.57 S.D
2 BAKHCHI JIHAD FAR 1009734 13.17 S.D
3 BENAZZA SAMIA MCO 1013807 12.38 S.D
4 BENDRIF AMIRA CAT 1013284 12.06 J.F
5 ELHALOUI WAFA CLMA 1014386 11.79 S.D

PERCHE DAMES
1 DINAR NISRINE FUS 1009178 3.60 S.D
SABRI KHADIJA CAT 127731 ABS S.D

DISQUE DAMES
1 EL MOUDDEN AMINA FUS 1008990 49.54 S.D
2 CHAHINE KARIMA FAR 1008737 42.79 S.D
3 ZAKOUR SOUKAINA ASKA 1014709 41.48 S.D
4 DAHBI AJFANE SM 1010876 39.98 J.F
5 MRABET JIHANE FAR 35.21 S.D
6 AMZOUAR KAWTAR CLMA 1045400 30.29 C.F
7 SABRI AMINA SM 1065277 27.68 S.D
8 FAHMI SOUKAINA RSK 1034316 27.30 C.F

JAVELOT DAMES
1 MARZAK NEZHA FAR 1008785 42.30 S.D
2 ELJABALI MERYEM FAR 1009661 37.60 S.D
3 HAJJAJ LOUBNA ASKA 1034808 37.32 S.D
4 FAHMI SOUKAINA RSKA 33.62 S.D

200M HOMMES
1 KHWAJA MOHAMED ASHOUR LYB 21.17 S.H
2 MLAAB HAMZA SCCA 1011094 21.49 S.H
3 BELKAIFA YOUNES CODM 21.60 S.H
4 TAMMAR ADNANE FUS 1009727 21.64 S.H
5 CHEMLALI BADR WAC 1025102 21.86 J.G
6 MAADI AZEDINE KST 1030454 22.02 C.G
7 BOUZIRI ZOUHAIR WAC 1003009 22.41 J.G
8 MOUDARRIS ANWAR AAZA 1041624 23.07 S.H
OUAHBI HAMZA SCCA 1042884 DISQ S.H
ECHOUCHANE MOHAMED LYB DISQ S.H
GHEZLANE MUSTAPHA FAR 1039524 DNF S.H

1500M HOMMES
1 LABALI ABDELHADI FUS 1028327 3.45.56 S.H
2 KAAZOUZI BRAHIM AAAKT 1011022 3.46.68 S.H
3 BENSGHIR MOHAMED ARA 1021124 3.47.09 S.H
4 GHACHOUI HASSAN RCM 1041689 3.47.21 S.H
5 OUSSAMA NABIL CLMA 1011274 3.47.28 S.H
6 ABID MOHAMED CUSAH 1000031 3.48.13 S.H
7 ARRIRI NOUREDDINE FUS 1009377 3.49.32 S.H
8 SALHI SOUFIANE ATAC 1043628 3.50.14 S.H
9 ABDERRAHIM HASSBAOUI EJSC 1012546 3.51.86 S.H
10 TINDOUFT YASSINE ASOAK 1051262 3.53.56 S.H
11 MAINY MOHAMED MSR 1043747 3.54.64 S.H
12 ELHADI HAMZA LYB 4.00.67 S.H
KAHLAOUI MAROUAN HSMK 1010399 DNF S.H

10000M HOMMES
1 ELAZIZ MUSTAPHA FAR 1009060 28.14.84 S.H
2 TAMRI AHMED CWRF 1009379 28.39.71 S.H
3 OUAZZIN HASSAN FAR 1010390 28.42.27 S.H
4 FATHI ABDENNACER ACR 1009783 29.07.19 S.H
5 BOUDALLA RACHID SCCA 1029507 29.14.47 S.H
6 IMGHARENE MY YAZID CWRF 1011721 29.16.03 S.H
7 BAYBAT MOHAMED CWRF 1026248 29.24.35 S.H
8 MOUHACHEM ABDELLAH CNC 1009048 29.34.00 S.H
9 ELYAZAMI MOHAMED FOUAD EJSC 1019151 30.02.30 S.H
10 RMILI SAID USK 1047619 30.12.16 S.H
11 MGUERMA AZIZ CEAM 1019702 30.22.57 S.H
12 LABQUIRA YAAKOUB AOD 1051729 30.34.94 S.H
13 AZOUGAGH LAKBIR ASRNA 1017199 31.34.73 S.H
14 MOKRAJ OTMAN CMC 1027848 31.46.15 S.H
15 LAKHMAM MOHAMED CWRF 1012740 31.59.52 S.H
16 BAMAAROUF TARIQ USABA 1031241 32.04.52 S.H
17 BOULAIT MOHAMED CAC 1009511 32.29.86 S.H
LEMCYEH KHALIL FCC 1010581 DNF S.H
KALLOUZ JAWAD CMKA 1037412 DNF S.H
ELMATOUGUI MOURAD FAR 1009365 DNF S.H
OUHMAD MOHAMED CMKA 1012956 DNF S.H

4X400M HOMMES
1 FUS 3.12.66 S.H
2 FAR 3.15.95 S.H
3 KACM 3.16.86 S.H
4 MAS 3.19.36 S.H
5 WAC 3.19.65 S.H
6 CRAO 3.21.54 S.H
7 CAA 3.23.77 S.H
8 AAZA 3.24.12 S.H
9 SCCA 3.25.78 S.H
10 MCO 3.26.35 S.H
11 ASKA 3.33.29 S.H

400M.HAIES HOMMES
1 MASAOUDI ABDELHADI FUS 1027651 52.37 S.H
2 MASAOUDI SOUFIANE MAS 1010385 52.72 S.H
3 EL BOUHALI YOUSSEF FAR 1009043 53.62 S.H
4 MOULKI YAHYA CRAO 1013533 55.09 S.H
5 RAHHALI OMARI NABIL MAS 1012084 55.86 S.H
6 HAIDA SOUFIANE CCH 1011129 55.87 S.H

3000M.STEEPLE HOMMES
1 EZZINE HAMID FUS 100941 8.27.6 S.H
2 ELBAKKALI SOUFIANE FCC 1035577 8.34.7 J.G
3 ZAGHOU MONTASIR FAR 1012403 8.37.2 S.H
4 HOUDADI MUSTAPHA FAR 1020518 8.40.5 S.H
5 CHEMLAL HICHAM CLMA 1000032 8.41.0 S.H
6 MEJDOUB REDOUANE CCH 1017259 8.47.6 S.H
7 SASSOUI MOUNAIME AEBA 1014800 8.53.2 J.G
8 KNIYA YOUNESS ESAT 1033958 8.54.9 J.G
9 AIT CHITACHEN OMAR OCK 1048364 9.03.9 S.H
10 BOUKHLIQ ABDELKADIR MAS 1015983 9.14.8 S.H
CHEMLAL JAOUAD FUS 1011144 DNF S.H
TALEB BRAHIM HAN 1033736 DNS S.H

T.SAUT HOMMES
1 ZAHOUANI ABDERRAHIM FAR 1009643 16.13 S.H
2 BOUGUETAIB TARIK WAC 1009049 16.08 S.H
3 MLAAB HAKIM SCCA 1028244 15.74 S.H
4 BAZZINE HASSAN FAR 1028817 15.42 S.H
5 ELHAJRI IHAB CAT 1028248 15.18 S.H
6 TOUIJRAT SOUFIANE FUS 1013356 15.05 S.H
7 RIHANI MOHAMED FERY LYB 15.03 S.H
8 LAHOUAL HAMZA MCO 1022031 15.01 S.H
9 NAKACH OMAR ASKA 1014708 14.63 S.H
10 MABCHOUR HAMZA USABA 1031244 14.41 J.G
11 BENTAHAR MOHAMED CRAO 1021601 14.30 C.G

PERCHE HOMMES
1 CHEAOURI MOUHSINE FAR 1009311 5.20 S.H
2 ELHOUSNI RABIE FUS 1009380 4.80 S.H
3 QASBAJI OTHMANE FUS 1009154 4.00 S.H

DISQUE HOMMES
1 NABIL KIRAME CODM 1008890 52.68 S.H
2 ELOMRANI IDRISSI KAMAL FAR 1009396 51.48 S.H
3 GHAROUSS MOHAMED FAR 1031152 45.64 S.H
4 FADLI ABDELALI CCH 1015569 45.10 S.H
5 LAMBARKI ELBACHIR SM 1034866 44.54 S.H
6 BARID DRISS FUS 1028254 42.71 S.H

JAVELOT HOMMES
1 CHARAII ABDELLAH CAA 1047285 62.43 S.H
2 LIDYA BADR FAR 1013559 60.36 S.H
3 DRIOUCHI MOHAMED FAR 1009010 60.25 S.H
4 EL MERABETE YASSINE FAR 1010018 59.10 S.H
5 EL HAKOUR EL KHATIR FUS 1017714 59.00 S.H
6 EZZARAD IBRAHIM HAN 1018298 58.09 S.H
7 NAJIB HAMZA CCH 1011481 51.62 S.H
8 BOUTILI MOHAMED AUBG 1014232 48.13

10000M.MARCHE HOMMES
1 DAGHIRI ALI FAR 1010315 43.21.74 S.H
2 ENNACIRI SIDI CHAFIK ACSB 1008979 46.03.74 S.H
3 BALYOT MAROUANE ASKA 1033675 50.18.98 S.H
4 RHAIB ADIL ASKA 1009202 50.57.30 S.H
5 BEN AHMED ZAKARIA CAT 52.57.56 S.H