R├ęsultats


100M S.D Vent
1 CHNAIK JAMAA FAR 12.07 0.1
2 ELKAFI GHITA SCCA 12.10 0.1
3 MARWA BARAKAT WAC 12.28 0.1
4 OBBA SARA FUS 12.41 0.1
5 DIALO MERYEM CCH 12.43 0.1
6 NEJJAR SALIMA FUS 12.69 0.1
7 KABOUCHI HOUDA ACKA 12.72 0.1
8 BAKHALEKE NADIA CLMA 13.03 0.1

400M S.D
1 OUARDI KHADIJA ATAC 55.53
2 ELMOUSSAOUI KHADIJA ACSAL 55.75
3 IBRAHIMI NAIMA ACR 56.45
4 SOUHI SARA ASKA 57.96

1500M S.D
1 ELOTMANI SANAE FAR 4.09.45
2 BOUASAYRYA KALTOUM FAR 4.10.48
3 AIT HAMMOU SELTANA FAR 4.12.85
4 AIT ELBATOUL IBTISSAME CLMA 4.15.32
5 TOURCHI HANAE FAR 4.28.93
6 CHAKKAF SARA CUSAH 4.31.98
7 BENHNIYA HAYAT USMAM 4.33.72
8 ELMOURADI ILHAM AEBA 4.34.76
9 SAKAT OULAYA USK 4.35.24
10 DARIF AICHA CWRF 4.35.48
11 OUHRISS F.ZAHRA AOD 4.36.38
12 SAHIL MERIEM HSMK 4.40.29
13 BENCHADLI RABAB CAA 4.51.64

100M.HAIES S.D Vent
1 HAJJAJI YAMINA MCO 13.90 1.9
2 DIALO MERIAEM CCH 15.21 1.9
3 FOURAIJI FADWA CCH 15.35 1.9
4 BOULAHIA SALMA ASJBG 15.40 1.9

3000M.STEEPLE S.D
1 QASMI GHIZLANE ASJBG 10.34.58
2 BENJILALI HAFIDA HAN 10.35.72
3 BOUCETTA MERIEM USMAM 10.41.38
4 ELMANSOURI SANAE CWRF 10.42.92
5 AMMEUR KAWTAE CHBA 10.57.48
6 HILALE LAILA ASJBG 11.09.09
7 LAHNIACHE F. ZAHRA MAS 11.15.57
8 BARROU OUMAIMA CHBA 11.30.05
9 HASNAA LOUTFI OCK 11.23.75
10 MERIEM AYACHE CSIA 12.23.75

T.SAUT S.D Vent
1 JAMAA CHNAIK FAR 13.12
2 F. ZAHRA ALLOUCHE CODM 11.76 1.0
3 BENAZZA SAMIA MCO 11.74 2.0
4 SOUKAINA ELHAMCHACHI ASKA 11.58 0.2

MARTEAU S.D
1 FATINE OUBOURGAA CEAM 53.08
2 KARIMA CHAHINE FAR 50.91
3 ZAKOUR SOUKAINA ASKA 48.73
4 CHAYMAE FELLAH KASSIMI CEAM 42.65

JAVELOT S.D
1 NEZHA MARZAK FAR 42.53
2 MERYEM EJABALI FAR 36.60
3 HAJAJ LOUBNA ASKA 33.42

PERCHE S.D
1 DINAR NISRINE OM

100M S.H Vent
1 ZGHALI ABDELGHANI WAC 10.63 1.0
2 TAMAR ADNANE FUS 10.82 1.0
3 GHOUZLANE MUSTAPHA FAR 10.91 1.0
4 MLAAB HAMZA SCCA 11.04 0.5
5 MASAOUDI ABDELHAD MAS 11.12 0.5
6 KARIM TAHIRI MOHAMED MAS 11.13 0.5
7 BENJMIL MOUAAD RCM 11.42 0.5

110M.HAIES S.H Vent
1 MOHAMED KOUSSI WAC 14.93 1.4
2 ELHOUCINE AYAD MCO 15.19 1.4
3 BIRI AHMED KACM 15.56 1.4
4 MOULKI YAHYA CRAO 15.86 1.4
5 AIT MOUSSA ABDESSAMAD WAC 16.60 1.4

400M S.H
1 BOUHADA SOUFIANE ALG 46.69
2 LARADJ MILOUD ALG 46.84
3 YOUNES BELKAIFA CODM 47.49
4 ABDERRAHIM BOUKHARI RCM 47.87
5 AGHELIS TAOUFIQ MAS 48.10
6 GHEZLANE MUSTAPHA FAR 48.14
7 ADNANI AYOUB FUS 48.24
8 ELBENNANI MUSTAPHA FUS 48.28
9 EZZAGLOULI MOHAMED BOUZIANE ESP 48.45
10 BENARBIA Z.ELABIDINE CRAO 48.45
11 BENHAMIDA JALAL FUS 48.93
12 JIMENEZ HERERA ESP 48.98
13 ABDELHADI MASSAOUDI MAS 49.21

1500M S.H
1 BENSGHIR YAASSINE FUS 3.35.51
2 ESSALHI YOUNESS HBA 3.35.61
3 MAINY AHMED ACR 3.36.80
4 ABID MOHAMMED CUSAH 3.38.04
5 HAJJAJ MOHAMED FAR 3.39.99
6 AOUAD ZOUHIR FUS 3.40.52
7 BELHANBEL NADER FUS 3.42.61
8 GHACHOUI HASSAN RCM 3.42.90
9 ECHCHIBANI SALAH CCH 3.44.45
10 MAINY MOHAMED MSR 3.45.36
11 RACHID BOUDALA SCCA 3.45.77
12 YASSINE AHMAMOU CALA 3.46.67
13 MAROUANE KAHLAOUI HSMK 3.47.05
14 BRINA SAID AHMA 3.49.01
15 ABROUK SOFIANE FUS 3.49.94
16 HADDADI TARIK FAR 3.50.10
17 TALBI ZOUHAIR CAK 3.50.46
18 OULADHA HICHAM FAR 3.50.64
19 ELGARTI AZZEDDINE CWRF 3.50.93
20 AMEKRANE SAID CUSTA 3.51.52
21 CHENITI AMIN ALG 3.52.23
22 ZAKI YASSINE WAT 3.52.63
23 JADI MOHAMED ASBJ 3.55.50
24 TABTI BILAL ALG 3.58.34
25 JANAH BOUBKER CLMA 4.00.44
26 LABOUITI MOUSLIM OCK 4.01.26

3000M.STEEPLE S.H
1 HAMID EZZINE FUS 8.17.92
2 HICHAM BOUCHICHA ALG 8.20.11
3 BOULAMA MOHAMED FCC 8.21.62
4 JAOUAD CHEMLAL FUS 8.25.44
5 MOUNTACIR ZAGHOU FAR 8.30.97
6 MAJDOUB RADOUANE CCH 8.38.76
7 CHAMLAL HICHAM CLMA 8.44.90
8 HICHAME SADOK FAR 8.45.91
9 HOUDARI MUSTAPHA FAR 8.53.86
10 ABDELALI BOUAZZAOUI CODM 8.59.70
11 ABDELKADER BOUKHLIK MAS 8.59.71
12 ABDELLAH LAMGHARI MAS 9.04.04
13 KNIA YOUNESS AMA 9.05.72
14 OMAR MARINI OCK 9.07.67
15 AIT CHITACHEN OMAR OCK 9.12.03
16 REDOUANE HIBA CODM 9.17.46

JAVELOT S.H
1 YASSINE EL MERBET FAR 61.68
2 MOHAMED DRIOUCHI FAR 61.38
3 ELKHATIR ELHAKOUR FUS 61.26
4 BADR LIDYA FAR 57.72
5 BENMOUSSA AYOUB ASKA 53.73
6 YOUSSEF BOUHALI FUS 53.40
7 EZZARAD IBRAHIM HAN 50.82
8 CHARAI ABDELLAH CAA 50.40

T.SAUT S.H Vent
1 TARIK BOUGUETAIB WAC 15.74 0.1
2 A.HAKIM MLAAB FAR 15.63 0.5
3 HASSAN BAZZINE FAR 15.09 0.1
4 HAMZA LAHOUAL MCO 15.03 0.7
5 ZAHOUANI ABDERRAHIM FAR 15.03 0.4
6 NAKKACH OMAR ASKA 14.23 3.5
7 ELHADDAOUI BADR MCO 14.21 0.1
8 ELMOUDEN BADR WAC 14.12 0.5
9 ELHALOUI MOHAMED CLMA 13.75 1.2
10 YASSINE OULGA CODM 13.45 2.6

PERCHE S.H
1 ELHOUSNI RABIE FUS 4.60
2 QASABJI OTHMANE FUS 4.00

MARTEAU S.H
1 DRISS BARID FUS 70.73
2 KHALID EL AZZOUZI FAR 49.52
3 ELKHOUMANI AHMED FUS 40.80

800M S.H
1 BAAZIRI RADOUANE CMKA 1.48.45
2 DOUHRI JAWAD AHMB 1.51.01
3 ETTOUHAMI KHALID FUS 1.51.08
4 ELBOUMAOUI WAYIL CLMA 1.53.45
5 SELMOUNI IBRAHIM CODM 1.54.29
6 KOHLI WALID FAR 1.55.84
7 RAYDI SALAHEDDINE ARA 1.57.27
8 ELGARAA YASSINE ACR 1.57.84
9 EZZAHRAOUI YASSINE ACR 1.58.76
10 AGNIR AYOUB OM 2.00.43

3000M S.H
1 MIFTAHELKHIR MOHAMED CODM 7.54.33
2 CHANI HASSAN FUS 7.57.09
3 DAZA MAHJOUB CAMES 7.57.34
4 ADEL RACHID USZAR 7.59.43
5 NACIRI MOHAMED 8.05.16
6 ELAARABY MOHAMED REDA JOO 8.06.60
7 BOULAMA OMAR FCC 8.14.97
8 TINDOUFTE YASSINE ASOAK 8.20.35
9 8.23.29
10 BOUDAD ZAKARIA CLMA 8.30.55
11 ECHCHOUFI CHAKIB OCK 8.36.83