Résultats

100m Juniors Garçons .
             
1ABDELHAFID HADDADI FAR10.93
2MOHAMED ANAS ZOUINI CLMA11.11
3YOUSSEF MASLOUH FAR11.14
4MOHAMED AMINE MOUHSINE CRAO11.20
5MOUNIR FATIHI ALMA11.43
6ABDESSAMAD LAMSSIKINI CAIMA11.57
7YOUSOFI AKRAM99USMAM11.76
MED HAMZA NASSOH FUSDNF
   

400m Juniors Garçons .
             
1ELMEHDI IBRAHIMI FUS49.94
2JAMAL ABOUMALEK RCA50.04
3SOUFIANE MASSAOUDI MAS50.48
4WAYIL ELBOUMAOUI CLMA50.55
5BADR MAHBOUB CRB50.72
6YOUSSEF MASLOUHI FAR51.06
7ABDELGHANI ZGHALI WAC51.27
8MOHAMED Ct, HANOUF KACM52.41
   

400m Juniors Garçons .
             
1AMINE SAMER USO49.80
2OMARI NABIL RAHHALI MAS51.20
MAROUANE ERRAMTI ARADNF
   

1500m Juniors Garçons .
             
1OTHMAN GOUMRI99OCS3:46.75
2CHOAIB HAMDAN99ALG3:49.98
3ELHOUSSAINI NOUREDINE CLMA3:50.53
4YASSINE ZAKI 3:51.11
5REDOUANE BAAZIRI CMKA3:52.44
6SADAM ZERGU99ALG3:52.85
7ZAKARIA BOUDAD CLMA3:54.81
8ILYAS JLAITI AAZA3:56.58
9AHMED RAIS99FUS3:57.24
10OUSSAMA BIYOUT CSEA3:58.66
11BOUBKER RHIMINI CWRF4:00.54
12MOSTAPHA HMAD CEAM4:00.92
13SOUFIANE SSALHI ATAC4:02.11
14ABDESSAMII ELASAAD CCH4:02.90
15HAMZA GUASMI ASOAK4:03.35
16ABDERRAHIM DAKIR ESAT4:03.89
17SOUFIAN EL KADDOURI HAN4:07.91
   

110m Haies Juniors Garçons .
             
1HAMZA LAHOUEL CRAO14.96
2AMINE ECHELKH WAC15.40
3SOUFIANE MASSAOUDI MAS15.50
4MOHAMED HANNOUF KACM15.53
5IMAD FIZAZI ESO15.62
6SAD HAMMOUDA OM15.83
7KHALID LAZAAR CAIMA17.73
   

3000m Steeple Juniors Garçons .
             
RCA99RCA
1JAOUAD CHEMLAL CLMA8:51.52
2SALAH MOUILIH HSMK9:13.70
3ABDELLATIF AARAB CLMA9:33.71
4MOHAMED ELKHAOUILA ASKA9:53.10
5MOHAMED ELQARS OCK10:00.25
6NOUREDDINE JABIR CLMA10:06.27
7BRAHIM FAKIR USF10:08.10
BRAHIM BOUYA CEAMDNF
ELHAMID HICHAM RBMDNS
TABJI MOHAMED CLMADNS
SALAH MOUSLI HSMKDNS
BDERRAHIM EL YOUMNI WSSDNS
   

Longueur Juniors Garçons .
             
1LOTFI BOUCETTA CAT7.04
2OMAR NAKKACH ASKA6.82
3HAMZA LAHOUAL CRAO6.71
4BADER EL MOUDEN WAC6.65
5OUSSAMA MANSOUR FUS6.45
6IMAD FIZAZI ESO6.44
7SIMOHAMMED DOUCHNI99USMAM6.33
8TOUMI RIAD BEN JALLA WAC6.20
9BADREDDINE ELHARRAT99CALA6.09
10AYOUB ABKARI FUS5.80

                         
AYOUB ABKARI 4.25(0.0)5.80(0.0)5.80(0.0)
LOTFI BOUCETTA 6.80(0.0)6.80(0.0)X(0.0)7.04(0.0)
OMAR NAKKACH 6.82(0.0)6.47(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
IMAD FIZAZI 6.44(0.0)6.29(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
OUSSAMA MANSOUR 6.31(0.0)6.29(0.0)6.45(0.0)5.55(0.0)
TOUMI RIAD BEN JALLA 6.04(0.0)6.20(0.0)4.89(0.0)5.97(0.0)
HAMZA LAHOUAL 6.58(0.0)X(0.0)6.71(0.0)X(0.0)
SIMOHAMMED DOUCHNI5.75(0.0)5.95(0.0)6.33(0.0)6.09(0.0)
BADER EL MOUDEN 6.57(0.0)6.65(0.0)6.29(0.0)6.57(0.0)
BADREDDINE ELHARRATX(0.0)6.09(0.0)6.07(0.0)5.26(0.0)

Disque Juniors Garçons .
             
1ZAKARIA ACHLIF CODM45.42
2MOURAD KABIRI WAC44.48
3ALAE GUENNOUN AWAK35.64

               
ZAKARIA ACHLIF 45.4244.33X42.90
MOURAD KABIRI 39.2837.2342.1844.48
ALAE GUENNOUN 35.64XXX

Javelot Juniors Garçons .
             
1BADRE LIDYA FAR56.70
2AZIZ FELLAKI ASJ50.62
3HICHAM BAAFOU ASJ50.30
4YASSIN BOUTAHIR CFA50.20
5ABDELILAH NOURINE99CRAO42.75

               
BADRE LIDYA 56.7055.2151.30X
AZIZ FELLAKI 50.26X50.6249.19
HICHAM BAAFOU 44.9349.0550.30X
YASSIN BOUTAHIR 46.0050.2047.3449.14
ABDELILAH NOURINE42.7542.17X-

Marteau Cadettes Filles .
             
1LOUBNA HAJJAJ ASKA39.83
2ASSIA FARAJ FUS32.17
3AMAL ZINE FUS23.83

               
LOUBNA HAJJAJ 33.1032.90X32.22X39.83
ASSIA FARAJ XXXX30.6532.17
AMAL ZINE 20.4220.1518.27X23.5123.83

100m Juniors Filles .
             
1CHAYMAE ZEROUAL WSS12.71
2HOURIA KABOUCH ACKA12.75
3MOUNA NEBDAOUI WAC12.76
4SARA OBBA FUS12.90
5CAHAIMAE TAOUZRI FUS12.93
6HAYANI DIAE MOUHIB MAS13.05
7SALMA HMYAT FUS13.06
8SARA BENCHIADMI FUS13.49
   

400m Juniors Filles .
             
1SALIMA NEJJAR FUS57.22
2CHAYMAE ZEROUAL WSS59.03
3HAYANI DIAE MOUHIB MAS60.51
4KHAOULA DOUBLALI FUS60.85
5RAJAA BENCHEIKH RCA62.64
6SARA BENCHIADMI FUS63.14
7ZINEB DRAOUI MAS63.76
   

400m Juniors Filles .
             
1WAFAE ZEROUALI RCA59.12
2F. EZZAHRA MARMOUCH CPAAE62.60
3NAJIA RAMMAK RCA63.25
4SOUKAINA KABIRI CRAO63.49
   

1500m Juniors Filles .
             
1KHADIJA ELMOUSSAOUI ACSAL4:36.40
2AHLAM ZINADI HSMK4:38.36
3MERIEM SAHIL HSMK4:42.61
4NADIA GHOULAMI OCK5:06.24
   

3000m Juniors Filles .
             
1HANANE QALLOUJ USKH9:55.49
2MERIEM CHEBBANI HSMK9:57.06
3FATIHA ASMID USAE10:11.36
4HAYAT ALLAOUI99AHMB10:15.13
5FATIMA ZAHRA GARDADI DCS10:33.29
6HOURIYA KENTAOUI CSEA11:11.29
7NADIA SAMBATI RCA13:03.30
   

100m Haies Juniors Filles .
             
1BOUCHRA SAQI OM15.71
2SANAA HAMEDDINE WAC15.84
3NAJIA RAMMAK RCA16.70
4KAWTAR JAMHOUR WAC16.79
5SAFAE ENNAJI FUS18.18
6MERYEM LABADLI OCK19.15
   

3000m Steeple Juniors Filles .
             
1ASMAA LOUTFI OCK11:48.06
2HIND ELHAOUCHI CODM12:12.38
3MALIKA HARBI ASOAK12:49.29
OUAFAE TIJANI CEAMDNF
HANANE AIT BADDOU ASKADNF
LOUBNA SALMI KACDNS
ASMAA LOUTFI OCKDNS
   

Longueur Juniors Filles .
             
1F.ZAHRA ALLOUCHE CODM5.51
2SAMIA BENAZZA MCO5.40
3CHAIMAE TAOUZRI FUS5.07
4HOURIA KABOUCHI ACKA4.91
5IMANE QACHCHARI MCO4.78
6BOUCHRA SAQI OM4.65

                         
SAMIA BENAZZA X(0.0)5.31(0.0)5.40(0.0)5.14(0.0)
IMANE QACHCHARI 4.14(0.0)4.30(0.0)4.43(0.0)4.78(0.0)
BOUCHRA SAQI X(0.0)4.65(0.0)4.55(0.0)4.62(0.0)
CHAIMAE TAOUZRI 5.07(0.0)4.78(0.0)5.06(0.0)X(0.0)
HOURIA KABOUCHI 4.91(0.0)4.70(0.0)4.91(0.0)4.91(0.0)
F.ZAHRA ALLOUCHE 5.37(0.0)5.51(0.0)5.24(0.0)5.14(0.0)

Disque Juniors Filles .
             
1KHAOULA BENCHARI KACM40.06
2SOUKAINA ZAKOUR ASKA39.96
3AMIRA ZARIOUH RCA26.75

               
KHAOULA BENCHARI 39.1140.0637.40X
SOUKAINA ZAKOUR 39.9638.7538.1139.90
AMIRA ZARIOUH 22.77XX26.75

Javelot Juniors Filles .
             
1HANANE DAOUDI CEAM43.72
2BOUCHARI KHAWLA KACM32.15
3KHALIFI LOUBNA CLMA27.13
ILHAM MOUHSSINI FUSX
NADIA DEDDOU CFA

               
HANANE DAOUDI 40.7742.50X43.72
BOUCHARI KHAWLA 30.90X32.1529.52
NADIA DEDDOU
KHALIFI LOUBNA 27.1326.81X25.38
ILHAM MOUHSSINI XX--

80m Minimes Filles .
             
1LOUBNA OUAZZANI MCO10.57
2OUMAIMA HAMANI CCH10.73
3ASSIA RAZIKI CAT10.75
4NEZHA ELGHALI WAC10.78
5SIHAM HENNABOU KACM10.93
6KHAOULA BOUZERDA CCH11.01
SALMA EL MOUTARAJI WACDNS
SALMA BOUSLAMA CFADNS
   

80m Haies Minimes Filles .
             
1MERIEM BORTAME RCA12.89
2LOUBNA OUAZZAN MCO12.94
3FATIMA ZAHRA REZZOUG SCO13.04
4SAFAE EL MALKI MCO14.06
5IMANE MOSLIHINE WAC14.32
6MERYEM BOUKACHABA CCH15.06
OUMAIMA IDRISSI SMDNS
GHIZLANE DRIOUACH RSEDNS
   

250m Haies Minimes Filles .
             
1IKRAM SABAOUI SM37.33
2NEZHA ELGHALF WAC38.08
3GHIZLANE DRIOUACH RSE39.15
4MERIEM BORTAME RCA40.74
5IMANE MOSLIHINE WAC41.58
6SAMAH BOUMAZOUED USF42.89
7KHAOULA BOUZARDA CCH50.78
RABAB ELQORCHI FUSDNF
   

1000m Minimes Filles .
             
1JAMILA NAZIH HSMK2:57.29
2BOUCHRA GHADAOUI AROZA2:57.72
3MERIEM SOUKTANI ASBJ2:58.08
4SOUKAINA HAJJI FAR2:59.17
5SALIMA MAATAELLAH USZAR3:01.09
6MAJIDA LAKRAFLI CHBA3:03.28
7MERIEM HATOUF CHBA3:03.32
8AMAL ASRIA AROZA3:05.01
9NADIA EL HAKOUNI99CAIMA3:05.30
10OULAYA SAKAT USK3:06.22
11SOUKAINA BENQASIM USF3:06.52
12AHLAM TAHIRI99CABA3:08.56
13KHADIJA LEMZOUAK ACSAL3:11.68
14ILHAME LAMRANI AHMB3:12.06
15HIND ZAKHNINI CARA3:14.09
16MARYEM ERROUHI ACSAL3:16.32
LAMIAE BENAYAD FCCDNS
OUMAIMA HSAOUD USAEDNS
   

Hauteur Minimes Filles .
             
1GHIZLANE SIBA FUS1.78
2SALMA BOUSLAMA CFA1.45
3QAMAR ESSEMRANI MCO1.45
GHIZLANE DRIOUACH RSEx

                             
1.301.351.401.451.501.651.701.751.78
GHIZLANE DRIOUACH xxx
QAMAR ESSEMRANI oxoxooxxx
SALMA BOUSLAMA ooooxxx
GHIZLANE SIBA ---------------oooxxo

Longueur Minimes Filles .
             
1LOUBNA OUAZZANI MCO5.32
2SAFAE EL MALKI99MCO4.92
3MAROUA EL MALKI MCO4.70
4CHAIMAE NAJAH CODM4.47
5SANAE TAJJA CLRN4.32
6AMAL FILALI ACSAL4.20
7OUIAM CHFIRA ACSAL3.94
8NOURA ELGAMRANI99AGSAG3.66

                         
LOUBNA OUAZZANI 4.90(0.0)5.32(0.0)4.80(0.0)5.10(0.0)
MAROUA EL MALKI 4.58(0.0)4.58(0.0)4.48(0.0)4.70(0.0)
SAFAE EL MALKI4.56(0.0)4.63(0.0)4.58(0.0)4.92(0.0)
SANAE TAJJA 4.02(0.0)4.20(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.29(0.0)
CHAIMAE NAJAH 4.45(0.0)4.47(0.0)4.42(0.0)4.30(0.0)
NOURA ELGAMRANI3.66(0.0)3.56(0.0)2.96(0.0)3.56(0.0)
OUIAM CHFIRA 3.94(0.0)2.30(0.0)3.35(0.0)3.72(0.0)
AMAL FILALI 4.20(0.0)X(0.0)3.94(0.0)3.93(0.0)

T.Saut Minimes Filles .
             
1SALMA BOUSLAMA CFA11.12
2ELM MOUTARAJI SALMA WAC10.98
3MAROUA ELMALKI MCO10.63
4SOUKTANI MARIEM ASBJ9.87
5GHIZHANE ELHAKOUNI99CAIMA9.81
6OUMAIMA HAMANI CCH9.75
MARYEM RADI RBMX
WARRAKA AMAL OCKX

                         
MARYEM RADI X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
OUMAIMA HAMANI X(0.0)X(0.0)9.75(0.0)X(0.0)
SOUKTANI MARIEM X(0.0)9.87(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
WARRAKA AMAL X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
MAROUA ELMALKI 10.47(0.0)10.42(0.0)10.63(0.0)10.35(0.0)
SALMA BOUSLAMA 10.64(0.0)10.95(0.0)10.89(0.0)11.12(0.0)
ELM MOUTARAJI SALMA 10.11(0.0)10.31(0.0)10.65(0.0)10.98(0.0)
GHIZHANE ELHAKOUNI9.81(0.0)9.49(0.0)9.50(0.0)9.41(0.0)

Poids Minimes Filles .
             
1MAJDA BERRADI AFZS9.64
2NAJAT OULHAJ OCS9.46
3KHADIJA HANNACH CRAO8.63
4LOUBNA BAAZA BAC8.45
5FATIMA AGUENY CAK8.09
6LAILA HACHIM99USABA8.06
7AMAL TAGHZAOUI KACM7.92
8FATIMA HASSANI ACSAL5.85

               
FATIMA HASSANI XXX5.85
FATIMA AGUENY 7.558.097.85X
KHADIJA HANNACH 8.368.428.408.63
LOUBNA BAAZA 8.268.458.088.37
MAJDA BERRADI 8.389.449.649.12
AMAL TAGHZAOUI X7.067.927.27
NAJAT OULHAJ 9.198.589.468.67
LAILA HACHIM7.707.887.908.06

Disque Minimes Filles .
             
1CHAIMAE BENELHABIB CODM25.22
2HIND AHRARA ATAC23.42
3KHADIJA HANACH CRAO23.29
4DOUNIA BASSAM BAC23.23
5NAJAT OULHAJ OCS20.34
6QAMAR ESSEMRANI MCO19.84

               
NAJAT OULHAJ 17.7820.34XX
DOUNIA BASSAM 21.6019.8020.7623.23
QAMAR ESSEMRANI 19.84X17.89X
KHADIJA HANACH X21.13X23.29
HIND AHRARA 21.2423.2223.42X
CHAIMAE BENELHABIB 23.9224.1325.22X

Javelot Minimes Filles .
             
1KHADIJA KHAFAI CRB25.06
2SABAH SAMMAN FUS21.17
3CHAIMAE BENALLAL MCO19.05
4CHAYMAE BOUSSELLAM MCO17.04

               
CHAYMAE BOUSSELLAM 17.0413.3716.2415.62
CHAIMAE BENALLAL 16.16XX19.05
SABAH SAMMAN X19.4920.4421.17
KHADIJA KHAFAI 21.9219.9122.4125.06

80m Minimes Garçons .
             
1JAD NEJJAR CCH9.60
2ABDELALI FARAH CAO9.87
3 BOUGHABAHOUCINECLRN9.88
4HAMZA LACHHAB FAR10.00
5MOUAD DECHRAOUI FUS72.90
NOUREDDINE ELFATIHI RBMDNS
ZAKARIA BOUNANA MCODNS
MUSTAPHA BELASRI ASJBGDNS
   

100m Haies Minimes Garçons .
             
1MUSTAPHA BELASRI ASJBG14.52
2DRISS HANOUF RSE14.94
3MOHAMED HOUDARI RCA15.32
4MOHAMED BOUCHAOUNI CLRN15.70
HAMZA LACHHAB FARDNS
NOUREDDINE EL ATIFI RBMDNS
ZAKARIA BOUNANA MCODNS
HAOUSSAIN BOUGHABA CLRNDNS
   

250m Haies Minimes Garçons .
             
1MUSTAPHA BELASRI ASJBG33.19
2HAMZA LACHHAB FAR33.93
3HOUSSAIN BOUGHABA CLRN34.15
4MOHAMED HOURADI RCA34.78
5ABDELALI TALEB MAS34.86
6ELGHAZI ABDERRAHMANE IBEN CLMA35.54
7ACHRAF ELFARJI FUS37.04
ZAKARIA BOUNANA MCODNS
   

1000m Minimes Garçons .
             
1JAOUAD DOUHRI AHMB2:31.01
2HICHAM CHEMLAL CLMA2:33.05
3OUSSAMA NABIL CLMA2:34.19
4ZAKARIA LAHMAME A2004SB2:36.44
5IMAD LAABADI FUS2:36.63
6MOHAMED BENBRAHIM CLRN2:40.58
7HAMZA ELBASRAOUI AROZA2:42.13
8BILAL OUAICH CRB2:43.55
9TAOUFIQ BOUCHFAR FUS2:44.61
10AYMAN BELKHAOUA ASOAK2:49.57
11AYOUB AGOURRAM AAS2:53.01
12ELHOUSSAINE EL GUELAOUY AGSAG2:54.58
IMAD KAYCHOUCH HANDNF
MOURAD MASTAKOU OCSDNF
HOUCINE LABYAD CSEADNF
MOHAMED MSAIH CAASDNS
AYOUB ERRAMI CLMADNS
ABDELATI CHOGHLI CSSONDNS
MOHAMED ATLAS ESATDNS
   

Hauteur Minimes Garçons .
             
1IMAD KAYCHOUCH HAN1.78
2KARIM EDDOUMA FUS1.75
3IBRAHIM NAIMI CRAO1.65
4BADREDDINE ELMISSAOUI FUS1.65
5ANOUAR SAHME CODM1.65
6DRISS HANOUF RSE1.55
7MOHAMED BENTAHAR CRAO1.45

                             
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.78
ANOUAR SAHME ooooxxoxxoxxx
BADREDDINE ELMISSAOUI oooooxoxxx
MOHAMED BENTAHAR ooxxx
DRISS HANOUF ------oxxoxxx
IBRAHIM NAIMI ------ooooxxx
KARIM EDDOUMA ---------oooooxxxxx
IMAD KAYCHOUCH o---ooooooxxxxo

Longueur Minimes Garçons .
             
1ZAKARIA BOUNANA MCO6.11
2JAD NEJJAR CCH5.98
3AMINE ELOUASTANI ASRAA5.96
4YOUSSEF HALOUANE MCO5.95
5ABDELILAH FARAH CAO5.83
6NOUREDDINE ELATIFI RBM5.68
7MAROUANE AISSAOUI USO5.46
8BADR BOUMLIK ASOAK4.92
9MBAREK DALA ACSAL4.88

                         
ZAKARIA BOUNANA 5.94(0.0)3.45(0.0)6.03(0.0)6.11(0.0)
YOUSSEF HALOUANE 5.68(0.0)X(0.0)5.95(0.0)5.79(0.0)
AMINE ELOUASTANI 4.45(0.0)5.96(0.0)5.67(0.0)5.36(0.0)
NOUREDDINE ELATIFI X(0.0)5.68(0.0)X(0.0)5.54(0.0)
MAROUANE AISSAOUI 5.05(0.0)5.46(0.0)5.33(0.0)5.34(0.0)
ABDELILAH FARAH 5.83(0.0)5.75(0.0)5.55(0.0)5.42(0.0)
BADR BOUMLIK 4.92(0.0)4.88(0.0)4.83(0.0)4.84(0.0)
JAD NEJJAR 5.80(0.0)5.86(0.0)5.98(0.0)5.58(0.0)
MBAREK DALA 4.76(0.0)X(0.0)4.88(0.0)

Poids Minimes Garçons .
             
1ELHOUCINE MESKOUR CAK13.74
2YASSINE EL MORABIT ASRAA13.20
3SOUFIANE SGHIOURI ATAC12.16
4SALIM AKDIM ACRA10.50
5OTMANE MADLY ATAC9.98
6YOUSSEF FADILI99AGSAG8.55

               
SALIM AKDIM X10.5010.139.90
OTMANE MADLY X8.809.989.30
ELHOUCINE MESKOUR 13.7411.6212.6011.53
SOUFIANE SGHIOURI 11.6011.3711.8312.16
YASSINE EL MORABIT 11.5212.4212.0613.20
YOUSSEF FADILI7.558.558.128.49

Javelot Minimes Garçons .
             
1ABDELHAKIM NASSIRI CLRN45.11
2MOHAMMED BOURKIZA ASKA43.76
3ABDERRAHIM ELARAQY BAC39.77
4SALIM AKDIM ACRA32.35
5YASSIN ELMORABIT99ASRAA30.78
6MOHAMED ZAIDI MCO30.53
7AHMED BOUJMANE KACM29.75
8AIMAD LAAOUICH USK28.70
9HAMA SAFI CEAM28.00
10AYOUB CHRIFI CARA25.53
11BDREDDINE BELKHIRI CRAO22.00

               
AYOUB CHRIFI 25.4025.5322.3325.46
AIMAD LAAOUICH 28.70XXX
BDREDDINE BELKHIRI 22.0020.2719.3817.39
ABDERRAHIM ELARAQY 23.4639.7736.8935.90
AHMED BOUJMANE 21.4925.9026.7229.75
MOHAMED ZAIDI 27.4027.9427.7430.53
HAMA SAFI X28.00XX
SALIM AKDIM X25.13X32.35
ABDELHAKIM NASSIRI 40.2145.1140.1040.56
MOHAMMED BOURKIZA X43.7643.1642.22
YASSIN ELMORABIT30.5130.7826.4026.28

110m Haies Cadetes Garçons .
             
1MOHAMED KOUSSI WAC14.78
2ZAKARIA NAIMI CCH15.56
3ADIL EL HADDIOUI ASJBG15.77
4ZAKARIA SOUGGAT ASJBG15.87
5OUADIE EL OUAZZANI SCO16.86
   

400m Haies Cadetes Garçons .
             
1OUADIE EL OUAZZANI SCO55.70
2OUALID ALKHANNOUSSI HAN56.36
3MOHAMED AGZOUL USF56.87
4ADIL EL HADDIOUI ASJBG58.20
5ZAKARIA SOUGGAT ASJBG58.40
MOHAMED KOUSSI WACDNF
MEHDI BOUKHRISS MASDNS
   

100m Cadetes Garçons .
             
1MOHAMED KOUSSI WAC11.06
2HAMZA BENDOUKKALIA ASCRM11.17
3ISMAIL BRHMI ARA11.35
4IMAD CHAHOUI WAC11.42
5MOHAMED HAJHOUJ OM11.44
MOHAMED KHATABOU RCADNF
   

200m Cadetes Garçons .
             
1HAMZA BENDOUKKALIA ASCRM22.38
2MOHAMED KHATABOU RCA22.55
3MOHAMED BOUKHRISS WSA22.69
4ISMAIL BRAHIM ARA22.82
5MOHAMED HAJHOUJ OM22.96
6JALAL BENHAMIDA FUS23.44
7BADR CHEMLALI WAC23.66
OUADIE ELOUAZZANI SCODNS
   

400m Cadetes Garçons .
             
1NOAMAN ELASSAOUI IZK51.06
2AYOUB ELHAOUITI ASKA51.23
3MEHDI BOUKHRIS MAS51.33
4LOKMAN BENYAHYA CLRN51.57
5MUSTAPHA GHALEM WAC52.15
ACHRAF ENNYLY HANDQ
   

800m Cadetes Garçons .
             
1BAGHDAD KOUIAK HAN1:54.54
2MEHDI BOUKRIS MAS1:54.96
3AYOUB ELHAOUITI ASKA1:54.98
4MOHAMMED AGZOUL USF1:55.06
5ABDELHAKIM BELGACEM99CALA1:55.44
6MOHAMED CHARRAOUI AROZA1:57.20
7HAMID AZZAOUI WSA1:57.82
TARIK NEKKAD AASDNF
ELMAHDI KAHOULI CODMDNF
ZOUHAIR TALBI CAKDNS
HASSAN ANADJAR KACMDNS
MAROUANE KAHLAOUI HSMKDNS
ABDELMOUMEN KADOURI RSBDNS
SOUHAIL NAFSSI FUSDNS
   

1500m Cadetes Garçons .
             
1SOUFIANE LKHADRAOUI ESAT3:59.45
2BAGHDAG KOUIAK HAN4:00.05
3ZOUHAIR TALBI CAK4:01.33
4HASSAN ANADJAR KACM4:03.66
5HAMZA EL QASEMY AAS4:04.11
6BRAHIM MOSTAOUI99OCK4:05.94
7MOHAMED GHARBAOUI AROZA4:07.77
8MOHAMED AGUELMAN AAS4:14.58
   

2000m Steeple Cadetes Garçons .
             
1JAWAD - M - DOUHRI AHMB6:00.44
2ABDELFADEL JRIRY AAS6:03.94
3HASSAN BAMAL99CALA6:07.69
4SAMIR KOUMIA OCK6:13.03
5ELMAHDI KAHOULI CODM6:17.14
6HASSAN BOUTAROUIA CARA6:22.67
7SOUFIANE EL MZANDI ASKA6:23.57
8HOUSNI EL KOUDIA CHBA6:35.03
9CHFIK LAADIM EJSSK6:35.76
ILYASS MAHRASS FARDNF
JAOUAD ELAAZMI CLMADNF
SAID CHOURAFA ASOAKDNS
   

3000m Cadetes Garçons .
             
1TARIK HADDADI FUS8:29.35
2ZOUHAIR TALBI CAK8:31.30
3MOHAMED ETTALHAOUI CLRN8:31.74
4MAROUANE KAHLAOUI HSMK8:47.58
5ABDELKADER ALGHA CRAO8:53.36
6ABDERRAHIM RAJI CSA9:05.56
7YASSINE MEZIANE AAAKT9:06.83
8MAAMAR DIOURI HAN9:08.30
9ZAKARIA CHAHI CODM9:25.00
10HASSAN ANAJDAR KACM9:52.94
MOHAMED AGUELMAN AASDNF
HASSAN BAMAL CALADNF
HILAL AYAD ACSALDNF
MOUHSSINE OUSLIMANE CEAMDNF
YOUSSEF MIZAB RSEDNS
YOUSSEF BELAMAALLAM FUSDNS
   

Hauteur Cadetes Garçons .
             
1MOURAD ELKABABRI CODM1.95
2MOURAD CHIBI CMC1.75
3MOHSSINE AGUEMMOU FAR1.75
3ADNANE TAMISS CODM1.75
5MOHAMED IDRYSSY CFA1.75
6ZAKARIA MEJHOR RCA1.70
YASSINE MOUKET FAR

                             
1.601.651.701.751.801.851.901.951.98
MOURAD ELKABABRI ---o---o---xoxooxxx
MOURAD CHIBI ooooxxx
MOHSSINE AGUEMMOU oxooxoxxx
ADNANE TAMISS oxooxoxxx
MOHAMED IDRYSSY ooxxoxxoxxx
YASSINE MOUKET
ZAKARIA MEJHOR o---oxxx

Longueur Cadetes Garçons .
             
1OTMANE ZAATRI WAC6.45
2JALAL BENHAMIDA99FUS6.37
3YASSINE MOUKET99FAR6.32
4IMADEDDINE BOUCHABCHOUB KST6.10
5ZAKARIA MAJHOUR RCA6.02
6ALAMI BENAISSA ELIDRISSI WSS5.98
7MOHAMED BOUTILI AUBG5.75
8ANAS GEDIANI CFA5.65
9MOHAMED HDIDOU CODM5.64

                         
ANAS GEDIANI 5.10(-2.3)5.53(0.4)5.65(-0.4)5.44(1.1)5.35(-1.5)X(0.3)
MOHAMED HDIDOU 5.50(-1.3)5.63(-0.6)5.64(-1.3)
ALAMI BENAISSA ELIDRISSI 5.83(-0.4)X(0.7)X(-0.6)5.98(0.4)5.50(-0.9)5.84(-1.0)
MOHAMED BOUTILI 5.67(0.0)5.61(-0.2)5.75(-0.6)X(1.0)X(-0.6)5.73(0.3)
ZAKARIA MAJHOUR 5.92(-0.1)6.02(0.0)X(-1.7)5.98(0.0)5.72(0.0)5.54(0.0)
OTMANE ZAATRI 6.23(-1.0)6.45(-0.4)4.50(-0.8)6.31(-0.7)X(1.0)X(0.6)
IMADEDDINE BOUCHABCHOUB X(-1.3)5.84(-0.4)6.10(0.2)X(0.2)X(0.6)5.88(1.6)
JALAL BENHAMIDA6.37(-1.1)X(-1.1)6.15(-0.1)6.19(-1.3)5.80(0.9)-
YASSINE MOUKET6.14(-1.1)6.32(-1.0)6.27(1.2)5.98(-0.9)5.92(0.9)6.20(0.6)

T.Saut Cadetes Garçons .
             
1IHAB ELHAJRI CAT15.21
2ALAMI BENAISSA EL IDRISSI WSS13.75
3MOHAMED IDRYSSY CFA13.68
4YASSINE MOUKET FAR13.36
5ADIL SALIM99MCO13.20
6OTMANE ZAATRI WAC13.10
7ANAS GEDIANI CFA12.75
8IMADEDDINE BOUCHABCHOUB KST12.73

                         
ADIL SALIM12.82(0.0)13.19(0.0)13.2012.9713.16(0.0)
OTMANE ZAATRI 12.76(0.0)13.10(0.0)12.75(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)11.80(0.0)
YASSINE MOUKET 13.06(0.0)13.21(0.0)13.11(0.0)13.36(0.0)12.75(0.0)12.81(0.0)
MOHAMED IDRYSSY 13.57(0.0)13.58(0.0)13.32(0.0)13.68(0.0)12.28(0.0)12.95(0.0)
IMADEDDINE BOUCHABCHOUB 12.61(0.0)12.73(0.0)12.31(0.0)X(0.0)12.51(0.0)-(0.0)
ANAS GEDIANI 12.40(0.0)12.75(0.0)12.27(0.0)12.46(0.0)12.34(0.0)12.27(0.0)
IHAB ELHAJRI X(0.0)15.21(0.0)X(0.0)14.81(0.0)13.17(0.0)14.78(0.0)
ALAMI BENAISSA EL IDRISSI 13.00(0.0)13.15(0.0)13.75(0.0)12.84(0.0)X(0.0)-

250m Haies Minimes Filles .
             
1IKRAM SABAOUI SM37.33
2NEZHA ELGHALF WAC38.08
3GHIZLANE DRIOUACH RSE39.15
4MERIEM BORTAME RCA40.74
5IMANE MOSLIHINE WAC41.58
6SAMAH BOUMAZOUED USF42.89
7KHAOULA BOUZARDA CCH50.78
RABAB ELQORCHI FUSDNF
   

Poids Cadetes Garçons .
             
1YOUNES BEHKIROU CAK12.92
2ANOUAR ASSOUARI FUS12.85
3AZEDDINE SEDDIK ACRA12.74
4MOHCINE EDDAHANE CAO12.20
5MOHAMED BOUTILI AUBG12.09
6HICHAM BENIECHRAK ESAT11.64
7AYOUB EL ALLALI FAR11.18

               
MOHCINE EDDAHANE 10.7911.0111.1311.5312.2011.57
AYOUB EL ALLALI X11.18----
AZEDDINE SEDDIK 10.5212.4212.5512.74XX
YOUNES BEHKIROU 12.1612.3112.9212.7011.5410.73
MOHAMED BOUTILI 11.4911.8312.0511.79X12.09
ANOUAR ASSOUARI X9.21XX12.8512.16
HICHAM BENIECHRAK X11.1510.63X11.6411.46

Disque Cadetes Garçons .
             
1HOUSSAM GUEDDAR FUS49.85
2TAYEB AMINE JMILI CAIMA41.90
3AZEDDINE SEDDIK ACRA41.22
4MOUHCINE EDDHAM CAO40.48
5ANOUAR ASSOUARI FUS38.40
6HICHAM BENIECHRAK ESAT33.54
7OTHMANE HASSANI CCH32.85
AYOUB BEN MOUSSA ASKA

               
TAYEB AMINE JMILI X35.8838.9140.66X41.90
HOUSSAM GUEDDAR 37.3041.4348.33X49.85X
ANOUAR ASSOUARI 27.06XXX38.4037.75
AZEDDINE SEDDIK 40.59X41.2224.28X39.37
MOUHCINE EDDHAM 39.5937.44X38.0840.48X
HICHAM BENIECHRAK 33.5432.93XXXX
OTHMANE HASSANI 31.7029.6529.8532.8529.67X
AYOUB BEN MOUSSA

Javelot Cadetes Garçons .
             
1AYOUB BENMOUSSA ASKA47.11
2IBRAHIM EZZARRAD HAN44.86
3AYOUB ELALLALI FAR43.05
4MOHAMED LAAOUEJ CFA39.73
5YOUSSEF ASSAL FUS39.65
6ABDELHAMID BENNOUNA OM38.08
7MOHAMED AYACHI CRAO35.31
8SOULAIMANE EL AMMARI EJSSK34.45

               
IBRAHIM EZZARRAD 40.2544.0535.7244.86X42.96
AYOUB BENMOUSSA 47.1144.4843.3442.8239.33X
AYOUB ELALLALI 38.9836.9042.30X41.8543.05
ABDELHAMID BENNOUNA 38.08X36.21XXX
MOHAMED LAAOUEJ 39.5039.2037.6437.0236.9439.73
MOHAMED AYACHI X35.31X30.95X33.08
YOUSSEF ASSAL 39.6539.2837.85X38.0836.96
SOULAIMANE EL AMMARI 34.45X33.53XXX

Marteau Cadetes Garçons .
             
1HOUSSAM GUEDDAR FUS44.39
2HICHAM LABHIRI FUS41.68
3HATIM LOUKILI RCM39.30
4HICHAM BENICHRAK ESAT27.75

               
HICHAM LABHIRI 35.92X40.2440.06X41.68
HOUSSAM GUEDDAR 39.28XX44.39XX
HATIM LOUKILI 37.33X39.30XXX
HICHAM BENICHRAK XX25.45X27.75X

100m Haies Cadettes Filles .
             
1SALMA BOULAHYA ASJBG15.04
2ASMAE BOUKHARFANE ASJBG15.41
3FADWA FOURAJI CCH15.64
4RABAB RIHANE MAS15.94
5IKRAM BENHAROU MCO16.80
SARA BELHADAD CAODNS
MARIAME DIALLO CCHDNS
SAIDA RAMMAK RCADNS
   

400m Haies Cadettes Filles .
             
1SARA BENHADDAD CAO1:05.49
2RABAB RIHANE MAS1:05.64
3MERYEM BEN DAOUD CFA1:07.28
4SAIDA RAMMAK RCA1:07.80
5WIJDANE EL MARGHADI CLRN1:10.78
6F.ZOHRA ELADRAOUI CEAM1:10.85
FATIMA EZZAHRA YAQINE AAOZADQ
FATIMA ZAHRA FILALI ACSALDNS
   

100m Cadettes Filles .
             
1MARIAME DIALO CCH12.80
2FATIMA ZAHRA ARIRI FUS13.24
3SOUKAINA KHALLOUK USMAM13.34
4KHADIJA AYYAR WAC13.36
KHAOULA EL AASRI KACMDNS
MARWA BARAKAT WACDNS
FATIMA ZAHRA FILALI ACSALDNS
MERIEM BEN DAOUD CFADNS
   

200m Cadettes Filles .
             
1MARWA BARAKAT WAC25.50
2MARIANE DIALLO CCH26.47
3ASMAA BOUKHARFANE ASJBG26.66
4FATIMA BADDIR AAS27.32
5KHADOJA AYYAR WAC27.91
6CHAIMAA ZEMZAMI CWRF28.33
WIDANE ELMARGHADI CLRNDNS
F. ZAHRA ARIRI FUSDNS
   

400m Cadettes Filles .
             
1MARWA BARAKAT WAC57.66
2FATIMA ZAHRA ARIRI FUS59.85
3CHAIMAE RAHAOUI WSA60.37
4MARIEM BENDAOUD CFA61.73
5IMANE SIYAR CLRN62.48
6WIJDANE ELMARGHADI CLRN63.23
   

800m Cadettes Filles .
             
1LATIFA BOUALLOUCHEN CAK2:14.94
2NOURA MECHKOUR CWRF2:15.27
3CHAIMAE RAHAOUI WSA2:15.65
4IMANE SYAR CLRN2:16.18
5LEILA LAMZAWK WAC2:20.88
6NOUHAILA KHARCHAF AAAKT2:22.63
7SOUKAINA MAADOUR USF2:22.98
8NIAMA BENMANSOUR WSA2:34.04
KAWTAR BAKAL BACDNF
SAMIHA ELOUAQQADI OCSDNF
AZIZA BOUNOU AAAKTDNS
KAOUTAR HAIRICH FARDNS
RABAB RIHANE MASDNS
MOUNA BOUAGHANIM ACSALDNS
MANAL ELBAHRAOUI AROZADNS
SOUKAINA ATANANE USKDNS
ILHAM ELMOURADI CWRFDNS
SANAE ELMANSOURI CWRFDNS
   

1500m Cadettes Filles .
             
1LATIFA BOUIALLOUCHEN CAK4:40.11
2AZIZA BOUNOU AAAKT4:42.13
3SAMIHA EL OUAQQADI OCS4:44.40
4KAWTAR HAIRICH FAR4:47.96
5LOUBNA CHAFIK AROZA5:00.36
6MANAR HAIDARA AAS5:09.99
KAWTER BAKAL BACDNS
AZIZA TAGHZOUT CHBADNS
ASMAE AARAB ANADNS
SOUKAINA ATANANE USKDNS
NOURA MECHKOUR CWRFDNS
   

3000m Cadettes Filles .
             
1SOUKAINA ATANANE USK10:19.05
2LAILA BOULOUBANE AAAKT10:27.36
3KHADIJA CHTAIBI AROZA10:43.03
4FATIMA ZAHRA BENKASSEM CWRF11:00.47
5ZAKIA ELHOUMAINI AAS11:15.02
6HAJAR ELMOUTAWAKKEL OCK11:23.79
7CHAIMAE RIHUSK11:28.88
8WIJDANE BENHENIA USMAM11:47.73
KAWTAR BAKAL BACDNF
SELMA BOUMAROUANI OCKDNF
HIND ELMAMOUNI AROZADNF
SALWA BENMOUINI USKDNF
MOUNA BEN MANSOUR WSADNF
IMANE SIYAR CLRNDNS
FATIMA ZAHRA BEN ABDELALI KSTDNS
   

2000m Steeple Cadettes Filles .
             
1HIND ELMAMOUNI AROZA7:13.34
2SANAE MANSOURI CWRF7:17.44
3HAKIMA MOUBARAK OCK7:34.22
4ZAKIA ELHOUMAINI AAS7:44.03
5KAOUTAR AMEUR CHBA8:03.70
IMANE SYAR CLRNDNS
FATIMA ZAHRA BENABDELALI KSTDNS
   

Hauteur Cadettes Filles .
             
1HANANE SADEK FAR1.55
2MINA AHAZRIR CAK1.45
3NIDAE ROSSAFI WSS1.45
4SAIDA RAMMAK RCA1.40
5AMINA LHALOUI99AAS1.35
WIDAD SBAI99RCAx
FATIMA BADDIR99AASx

                             
1.351.401.451.501.551.58
WIDAD SBAIx
FATIMA BADDIRx
AMINA LHALOUIoxxx
NIDAE ROSSAFI ooxxoxxx
SAIDA RAMMAK oxoxxx
MINA AHAZRIR xxxooxxx
HANANE SADEK -ooooxxx

Longueur Cadettes Filles .
             
1AMIRA BENDRIF CAT5.30
2SARA HAMAMA WSS5.10
3SARA BENLHADDAD CAO4.83
4WAFAE ELHALOUI CLMA4.74
5CHAIMAE ZAMZAMI CWRF4.60

                         
WAFAE ELHALOUI 4.25(0.0)4.74(0.0)4.43(0.0)4.55(0.0)4.60(0.0)4.51(0.0)
CHAIMAE ZAMZAMI 4.40(0.0)4.29(0.0)4.36(0.0)4.49(0.0)4.60(0.0)4.40(0.0)
SARA BENLHADDAD X(0.0)4.64(0.0)4.71(0.0)4.83(0.0)4.65(0.0)-(0.0)
SARA HAMAMA 5.10(0.0)5.00(0.0)5.09(0.0)5.09(0.0)5.07(0.0)4.84(0.0)
AMIRA BENDRIF X(0.0)5.10(0.0)5.12(0.0)5.19(0.0)5.29(0.0)5.30(0.0)

T.Saut Cadettes Filles .
             
1AMIRA BENDRIF CAT12.22
2SARA HAMAMA WSS11.58
3NIDAE ROSSAFI WSS11.22
4SARA BELHADDAD CAO11.13
5WIDAD SBAI99RCA10.88
6RAJAE LAASIRI CODM10.70

                         
SARA BELHADDAD X(0.0)10.61(0.0)X(0.0)10.80(0.0)11.13(0.0)10.89(0.0)
SARA HAMAMA X(0.0)11.58(0.0)11.37(0.0)11.34(0.0)11.25(0.0)X(0.0)
NIDAE ROSSAFI 11.22(0.0)11.02(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)10.76(0.0)11.06(0.0)
RAJAE LAASIRI 10.31(0.0)10.49(0.0)10.42(0.0)10.70(0.0)10.42(0.0)10.20(0.0)
AMIRA BENDRIF 11.91(0.0)12.12(0.0)12.22(0.0)11.84(0.0)11.95(0.0)12.01(0.0)
WIDAD SBAIX(0.0)10.37(0.0)10.12(0.0)10.20(0.0)10.88(0.0)10.45(0.0)

Disque Cadettes Filles .
             
1AJFANE DAHBI SM40.25
2AMINA NESSAF WSS32.02
3SIHAM RIZQ WAC28.41
4KHADIJA LAKHOUAL WAC25.76

               
AJFANE DAHBI X34.1136.67XX40.25
AMINA NESSAF X27.35XX29.2332.02
SIHAM RIZQ 25.80X28.41XXX
KHADIJA LAKHOUAL X25.76XXXX

Javelot Cadettes Filles .
             
1LOUBNA HAJJAJ ASKA33.33
2HANANE SADEK FAR29.58
3JAMILA NESSAF WSS27.99
4NISSRINE RIFFI WAC27.40
5RANIA CHATTOU CARA24.15
6AMAL ZINE FUS20.42

               
HANANE SADEK X29.58XXXX
LOUBNA HAJJAJ 29.56XX32.3029.1833.33
NISSRINE RIFFI 22.8027.40X25.71XX
JAMILA NESSAF 22.4225.5927.9927.4226.5327.85
RANIA CHATTOU 21.6023.9524.1520.4520.7022.65
AMAL ZINE -18.50XX20.4217.56

Marteau Cadettes Filles .
             
1LOUBNA HAJJAJ ASKA39.83
2ASSIA FARAJ FUS32.17
3AMAL ZINE FUS23.83

               
LOUBNA HAJJAJ 33.1032.90X32.22X39.83
ASSIA FARAJ XXXX30.6532.17
AMAL ZINE 20.4220.1518.27X23.5123.83

60m Benjamine Filles .
             
1LATIFA EZZINE ASJBG8.44
2ABKHTI SALWA IDRISSI MAS8.60
3MERYEM MALHAB AAS8.61
4BASMA DRIFFI CFA8.69
5HIND TAJDA ARA8.84
6AMINA TIHRARI ATAC8.93
7SAFAE KHARTITI KAC9.02
8OUMAIMA EL KAMIL AMM9.14
   

600m Benjamine Filles .
             
1OUMAIMA ELMAKHCHOUNI USMAM1:42.68
2KHADIJA BENKASSEM CWRF1:44.29
3HANAE ENNOUIARA CODM1:44.30
4OUMAIMA LAKHYAR ASJBG1:45.58
5SAFAE KHARTITI KAC1:45.67
6IMANE HAMID CLAK1:46.87
7RAHMA TAHIRI WAT1:47.71
8AMAL CHENNAN ASOAK1:48.31
9WAFAE MOUJAHID ESAT1:49.46
10LAILA DAMIR ASOAK1:51.01
11OUMAIMA ELKAMIL AMM1:53.08
12CHAYMAE OUBOURGAH99CEAM1:53.19
13BOURDOUD Chaima AGSAG2:05.55
OUAFAE BELHADINE CARADQ
ZINEB ZDAR FCCDNS
LEILA MAHSOUNE FCCDNS
NOUHAYLA BENAYAD FCCDNS
   

Longueur Benjamine Filles .
             
1MERYEME MALHAB AAS4.39
2WIDAD ESSAMLANI AROZA4.38
3LATIFA EZZINE ASJBG4.37
4OUMAIMA FILALI MCO4.32
5HIND TAJDA ARA4.30
6HAJAR HAJJAJI99MCO4.28
7NAHID KLILOU CAT4.23

                         
WIDAD ESSAMLANI 4.26(0.0)4.14(0.0)4.38(0.0)4.17(0.0)
OUMAIMA FILALI 4.06(0.0)4.25(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.18(0.0)
LATIFA EZZINE 3.86(0.0)4.37(0.0)4.27(0.0)X(0.0)
MERYEME MALHAB 4.07(0.0)4.25(0.0)3.88(0.0)4.39(0.0)
NAHID KLILOU 3.97(0.0)3.90(0.0)4.23(0.0)4.08(0.0)
HIND TAJDA 4.17(0.0)4.27(0.0)4.25(0.0)4.30(0.0)
HAJAR HAJJAJI4.17(0.0)4.21(0.0)X(0.0)4.28(0.0)

Poids Benjamine Filles .
             
1MERYEM BOUHAFRA AGSAG8.73
2FADWA AZIZI ATAC8.04
3NAHID KLILOU CAT7.24
4YOUSRA KAMALI ATAC6.94
5SAMIRA ADDI KAC6.81

               
SAMIRA ADDI 6.81X6.456.65
YOUSRA KAMALI 6.756.806.94X
FADWA AZIZI 8.047.137.807.43
NAHID KLILOU 7.246.656.226.24
MERYEM BOUHAFRA 8.157.618.738.58

60m Benjamains Garçons .
             
1YOUSSEF FLIOU KACM7.88
2SOUFIANE FATCHAT JSO8.00
3HAMZA ELYOUSFI CSA8.09
4ACHRAF EL MALIKY ASOAK8.27
5ALAOUI ABDELLAH ISMAILI USF8.55
HAMZA ELHSAIRI AASDNS
OMAR LAAGMIDI MASDNS
   

600m Benjamains Garçons .
             
1HAMZA ELYOUSFI CSA1:32.37
2SOUFIANE FATCHAT JSO1:33.07
3NOUREDINE ELMRABETE ASOAK1:34.17
4BADREDDINE EL RHAZALI OCK1:37.61
5YOUSSEF EL MALKI WSS1:38.12
6YASSINE EZZINE ASJBG1:42.18
7OTHMANE BENAMIR99AGSAG1:48.97
HAMZA ELHSAIRI AASDNF
HAMZA EL FITAH CEAMDNF
ACHRAF ELMALIKY ASOAKDNF
ALI CHLIH KACDNS
YOUSSEF FLIOU KACMDNS
AZZEDINE TALDAOUI OCKDNS
AYOUB ABOULBARRAKAT CLRNDNS
MOUAD LAMSIAH CMDTDNS
YASSINE OUALILI JSODNS
   

Longueur Benjamains Garçons .
             
1YOUSSEF FLIYOU KACM5.21
2OMAR LAAGUIDI MAS4.99
3HAMZA EL MERZOUKI ASKA4.86
4BILAL ATIBA AASS4.85
5ISSAM BEN ELMAKROUD ASBJ4.55

                         
ISSAM BEN ELMAKROUD 4.34(0.0)4.55(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.31(0.0)
HAMZA EL MERZOUKI 4.69(0.0)4.86(0.0)4.73(0.0)X(0.0)
BILAL ATIBA 4.52(0.0)4.56(0.0)4.85(0.0)4.60(0.0)
OMAR LAAGUIDI 4.94(0.0)4.89(0.0)4.99(0.0)4.96(0.0)
YOUSSEF FLIYOU 4.92(0.0)4.99(0.0)5.21(0.0)5.20(0.0)

Marteau Seniors Dames
             
1MOUNA DANI99FUS47.73
2CHIMAE FELLAH KASMI99CEAM39.26
3SOUKAINA ZAKOUR99ASKA34.11
4RACHIDA NAFSI99FUS32.65

               
CHIMAE FELLAH KASMIX32.36X39.26
SOUKAINA ZAKOUR34.11X32.97X
MOUNA DANIX40.0045.3447.73
RACHIDA NAFSI29.6332.6530.87X

Javelot Juniors Garçons .
             
1BADRE LIDYA FAR56.70
2AZIZ FELLAKI ASJ50.62
3HICHAM BAAFOU ASJ50.30
4YASSIN BOUTAHIR CFA50.20
5ABDELILAH NOURINE99CRAO42.75

               
BADRE LIDYA 56.7055.2151.30X
AZIZ FELLAKI 50.26X50.6249.19
HICHAM BAAFOU 44.9349.0550.30X
YASSIN BOUTAHIR 46.0050.2047.3449.14
ABDELILAH NOURINE42.7542.17X-

Relais Mixe Cadettes
           
1 FUSFUS2:25.44
2 WACWAC2:26.48
3 CLRNCLRN2:28.18
4 MASMAS2:30.24
5 RCARCA2:34.06
6 USMAMUSMAM2:45.03
   

Relais Mixe Cadets
           
1 WACWAC1:59.17
2 HANHAN2:01.30
3 FUSFUS2:01.57
4 WSAWSA2:04.31
5 ASKAASKA2:07.30
6 RCARCA2:09.96
7 ASJBGASJBG2:12.34
   

Perche Seniors Hommes
             
1SAMIR ELMAFHOUM99FUS5.00
2ISSAM MADANI99ESO4.60
RABIE EL HOUSNI99FUSx
OTMANE QASBAJI99FUSx

                             
4.604.805.005.35
RABIE EL HOUSNI------xxx
OTMANE QASBAJIxxx
SAMIR ELMAFHOUM------xxoxxx
ISSAM MADANIxxoxxx