R├ęsultats

100M.HAIES DAMES
1 BOULAHYA SALMA ASJBG 1010482 15.49
2 ELARFAOUI KHAOULA OCBG 1033446 17.17
3 MOHADDI NOUHAILA CLMA 1019349 17.33
4 AIT AAMIJAA LAMIA KACM 1014048 21.00





200M DAMES
1 BAKHALEKE NADIA CLMA 1038362 26.65
2 BOUKHARFANE ASMAE ASJBG 1010483 27.08
3 GLFTAM FEDOUA USMAM 1013147 29.24
4 EZZITOUNI HANANE WASK 1043326 33.03





800M DAMES
1 ELMOUSSAOUI KHADIJA ACSAL 1011403 2.09.45
2 BENMEKDOUR MERIEM CLMA 1012228 2.12.39
3 QASMI GHIZLANE ASJBG 1009471 2.18.46
4 BENHENIA WIJDANE USMAM 1013146 2.25.25
5 SALMAOUI SOUKAINA AUBG 1026573 2.52.06
6 MIITIBA FATIMA KACM 1000846 3.01.10





1500M DAMES
1 AIT ELBATOUL IBTISSAM CLMA 1010165 4.26.04
2 BENHENIA HAYAT USMAM 1011354 4.35.83
3 HILALE LATIFA ASJBG 1009416 4.56.61
4 OUFFATA F. ZAHRA WASK 1037628 5.15.99
5 TERGAOUI FATIMA KACM 1042753 5.52.62





3000M DAMES
1 BOUSETTA MERIEM USMA 1009691 10.18.85
2 ACHAHBAR SANAE ASJBG 1016503 10.36.44
3 ETTAOUSSI DOUNIA WASK 1035621 11.18.94
4 BADRI LAMIAE CJSYB 1018340 11.49.72
5 ETTORABI FADOUA AUBG 1011707 12.4924





HAUTEUR DAMES
1 EL AGUACH SANA CLMA 1045395 1.40
2 ELYOUSSOUFI TOUNAROUZE USMAM 1014725 1.35
3 DANY MARIAM KACM 1007253 1.30





T.SAUT DAMES
1 ELHALOUI WAFA CLMA 1014386 11.31





JAVELOT DAMES
1 LOMGHARI MARIAM CLMA 1036503 19.60
2 ELBAHJAOUY KHADIJA KACM 1044639 15.65





DISQUE DAMES
1 BAOUI SARA CLMA 1022291 17.06
2 MAZGAR RAJAE ASJBG 1011326 16.26





110M.HAIES HOMMES
1 IZRIK ISMAIL CLMA 1022461 15.88
2 ELHADDIOUI ADIL ASJBG 1010485 16.44
3 BOUDANGAT RIDA KACM 1032596 16.97
4 SELLAOU MOUNIR WASK 1040559 23.17





200M HOMMES
1 ELAMRANI MOHAMED USMAM 1014720 22.28
2 ABOUELMAHASSINE ANASS CLMA 1009761 22.62
3 SOUGGAT ZAKARIA ASJBG 1014846 22.88
4 ELJALAOUI BADR KACM 1040951 23.35
5 KHALOUS JAOUAD AARA 1048818 23.89
6 LAFDILI MOUHCINE AUBG 1014229 24.42
7 ZAKOUR YOUNES OCBG 1040082 24.84
8 AIT ELLADI AHMED CJSYB 1012846 25.22
9 CHOUKRI HOUSSAM CCABA 1034160 25.34
10 ELMASSOUDI ABDELILAH WASK 1054088 25.88





800M HOMMES
1 MOUSSI IBRAHIM USMAM 1021693 1.51.09
2 ELBOUMAOUI WAYIL CLMA 1010091 1.52.10
3 AZZOUZI YASSINE KACM 1019291 1.53.16
4 DERBALI FARID CJSYB 1011518 1.55.73
5 ZAHIDI ZAKARIA ASJBG 1010484 1.58.90
6 ESSAGHIR IMAD WASK 1048478 2.06.30
7 ELGHAZI MOUHSSINE AARA 1043020 2.14.55





1500M HOMMES
1 AKACHAB BRAHIM CJSYB 1019225 3.50.12
2 OUSLIB YOUSSEF CLMA 1012246 3.53.21
3 ANADJAR HASSAN KACM 1013526 3.57.83
4 IRGRAGNE AHMED USMAM 1015989 4.00.84
5 AOURIR YASSINE CCABA 1020019 4.02.27
6 ELKHARCHI ISMAIL ASJBG 1011579 4.02.45
7 AIT ELMAJDOUB MOUHCINE AARA 1044460 4.12.55
8 ELBAGHDADY MOHAMED WASK 1048479 4.16.49
9 HMIDAT ISMAIL AUBG 1017764 4.20.67





3000M HOMMES
1 BOUNASR SALAHEDDINE OCBG 1009760 8.28.26
2 DRAIDER ISMAIL ASJBG 1011353 8.32.98
3 BENNAR YOUNESS USMAM 1046445 8.59.25
4 ACHALH HAMZA CLMA 1041894 8.59.44
5 AIT SOUS ABDELLATIF CJSYB 1002387 9.05.33
6 NACHATE NOUREDDINE WASK 1052140 9.33.25
7 LAGSSYAR HICHAM AUBG 1034938 9.58.33

ELHAOU QASM KACM 1011124 DNF





HAUTEUR HOMMES
1 ESSAIASE IDRISS CLMA 1013336 1.75
2 BIRI AHMED KACM 1009844 1.55
3 ELMANOUNI ABDELGHANI WASK 1046314 1.50





T.SAUT HOMMES
1 ELHALOUI MOHAMED CLMA 1024738 14.78
2 MOUJOUD HAMZA USMAM 1051138 13.19

BOUKAABA YOUSSEF KACM 1033566 N.C

ERRBAICHI YOUNESS WASK 1037622 N.C

ABOUMAHJOUBA MOHSSINE AUBG 1028361 N.C

HALIMHALIM MOUHSSINE CJSYB 1028363 N.C





DISQUE HOMMES
1 ELMAGHAT TAOUFIK OCBG 1042463 35.73
2 HOSNI ISMAIL ASJBG 1009556 28.63
3 ACHKILA ABDERRAZAK CLMA 1008837 27.60
4 ELQASMI IMAD WASK 1054086 17.99
5 ELMOUTAOUAKIL ABDELMOULA KACM 1010236 16.27





JAVELOT HOMMES
1 FEZOUATI YASSINE CLMA 1010085 47.03
2 MACHMOUR CHAKIR USMAM 1046441 41.16
3 BOUTILI MOHAMED AUBG 1014232 39.90
4 LAHRACH MOHAMED WASK 1041006 38.84
5 LAADAM HICHAM KACM 1000051 38.31
6 DARIFI NABIL ASJBG 1009084 31.84
7 SALAHI YASSINE AARA 1048868 22.78