R├ęsultats


200M DAMES
1 ELKHAFY GHITA SCCA 1011692 25.54 S.D
2 DIALLO MARIAME CCH 1036052 26.76 S.D
3 JAMHOUR KAWTAR WAC 1009693 31.07 S.D
4 SOUNI GHIZLANE OCK 1053306 31.86 J.F
5 JANANE SIHAM RBM 1057009 32.25 S.D

400M DAMES
1 MESTARI SANA ASMAG 1044193 1:12.37 J.F

800M DAMES
1 NAZIH TOURYA ASOAK 1009758 2.14.63 S.D
2 GARDADI FATIMA EZZAHRA CJSA 1028381 2.15.20 S.D
3 ZAROUALI WAFAA RCA 1019022 2.16.52 S.D
4 SAHIL MERYEM HSMK 1010556 2.17.45 S.D
5 GHADAOUI BOUCHRA AROZA 1017837 2.18.44 J.F
6 NBIGHA SOUAD AAAKT 1010818 2.27.92 J.F
7 MARBAH ZAHRA AAZA 1058919 2.31.42 S.D
8 DRIGHIL KAOUTAR AAAKT 1028722 2.36.14 J.F

1500M DAMES
1 ALAOUI SELSOULI LALLA AZIZA AASS 1009123 4.30.86 S.D
2 NAZIH TOURYA ASOAK 1009758 4.41.25 S.D
3 TABITI HASNA AAAKT 1009372 4.41.58 S.D
4 KHACHAN HASNAE AROZA 1012579 4.49.99 J.F
5 BOUNOU AZIZA AAAKT 1011653 4.56.56 J.F
6 KAROUI MERIEM RCA 1042575 5.00.67 J.F
7 ELBATALI BODOR CCH 1011832 5.17.03 S.D
8 BROU HASNA CJSA 1031237 5.23.24 S.D

400M.HAIES DAMES
1 RAMMAK SAIDA RCA 1012933 1.09.80 S.D
2 EL FATHI MERYEM RBM 1017631 1.20.02 J.F

3000M.ST. DAMES
1 EL MAMOUNI HIND AROZA 1011309 11.32.99 J.F
2 TOUZANI MERYEM AAAKT 1019542 12.20.52 J.F
3 MOUBAK HAKIMA OCK 1015581 12.24.72 S.D

HAUTEUR DAMES
1 JAMHOUR KAWTAR WAC 1009693 1.40 S.D
2 RAMMAK SAIDA RCA 1012933 1.30 S.D

LONGUEUR DAMES
1 EL MOUTARAJI SALMA WAC 1010984 5.12 J.F

POIDS DAMES
1 AYOUZI SOUKAINA RCA 1023542 9.80 S.D
2 HACHIM LAILA USABA 1023793 9.63 J.F
3 RIZQ SIHAM WAC 1030929 8.82 J.F
4 HALFI SAIDA ASMAG 1035839 6.16 J.F
5 GARDI RABIA CJSA 1061864 5.11 S.D

DISQUE DAMES
1 RIZQ SIHAM WAC 1030929 24.22 J.F
2 HALFI SAIDA ASMAG 1035839 16.26 J.F
3 HACHIM LAILA USABA 1023793 24.64 J.F
1 AYOUZI SOUKAINA RCA 1023542 30.48 S.D

200M HOMMES
1 MLAAB HAMZA SCCA 1011094 21.58 S.H
2 OUAHBI HAMZA SCCA 1042884 22.15 S.H
3 KHATABOU MOHAMED RCA 1013523 22.28 S.H
4 CHATTOUI YOUNES RCA 1002018 22.34 J.G
5 CHAHOUI IMAD WAC 22.43 S.H
6 MOUDDARIS ANWAR AAZA 1041624 22.46 S.H
7 FARIHI AYOUB USABA 1059265 22.82 S.H
8 AQUILA ZAKARIA WAC 1051635 23.03 S.H
9 TAJLY MOHAMED RCA 1027103 23.11 S.H
10 RMAITI WALID WAC 1049072 23.26 S.H
11 CHEIKH LAHLOU SALIM WAC 1052732 23.29 J.G
12 FEKKAK ISMAIL HSMK 23.33 S.H
13 ELGHAZALI AYOUB ESB 1041863 23.33 S.H
14 FRIKCHI YASSINE ASOAK 1010388 23.37 S.H
15 OUTLAGLOU RACHID ASOAK 1053891 23.37 S.H
16 NOUR HASSAN SCCA 1027639 23.41 S.H
17 BENLARBAH OUSSAMA WAC 1021726 23.44 S.H
18 FADLALAH REDOUANE CAC 1010780 23.62 S.H
19 EL BATTACHI MUSTAPHA BAC 1043331 23.66 S.H
20 DARY MOHAMED WAC 1055621 23.73 C.G
21 TAKORDMIOUI MEHDI WAC 1051634 23.74 J.G
22 BOUMAHDI RACHID CMBMA 1038747 23.96 J.G
23 WADID ISSAM ASOAK 1063891 24.19 S.H
24 HADI OMAR RCA 1021375 24.21 S.H
25 AHRID ABDESSAMAD USABA 1037247 24.30 S.H
26 BANANE JAOUAD ASOAK 1063890 24.35 S.H
27 NAJMI BOUCHAIB CJSA 1058004 24.40 S.H
28 BAZOUGUAGH HICHAM ASOAK 1055300 24.42 S.H
29 MASSOU ALI ASOAK 1009639 24.49 S.H
30 GRIDA CHOUAIB CCJA 1058503 24.53 S.H
31 AIT MAHJOUB ABDELLAH CMC 1008977 24.61 S.H
32 AADLAFI NABIL HSMK 1036038 24.75 S.H
33 FERREIKH OTHMANE WAC 1063727 25.03 J.G
34 CHIOULU MOHAMED AMINE CMC 1033223 25.07 S.H
35 DOUIMI SAID USABA 1027759 25.15 S.H
36 RAADA ZAKARIA CAC 1046292 25.37 J.G
37 GHAZZALI SOUHAIL CMC 1010887 25.94 S.H
38 MGHARI JAOUAD ACEKA 1055066 25.98 S.H
39 ELARCHI MOUNIR ASOAK 1062169 26.15 J.G
40 ZAHIR AYOUB ASMAG 1043308 26.61 J.G
41 TABAT AYOUB ASMAG 26.68 S.H
42 SOUKTANI MOHAMED AROZA 1042661 27.42 S.H
43 KHLID MOHAMED SCCA 1062570 28.08 S.H

400M HOMMES
1 CHATTOUI YOUNES RCA 1002018 50.23 J.G
2 BENYAHYA RADOUANE RBA 1021805 50.61 S.H
3 BOUZIRI ZOUHAIR WAC 1003009 50.66 J.G
4 ZOUHAR IMAD CJSA 51.55 S.H
5 CHADLI ADAM AWSB 1037188 51.93 J.G
6 HAIDA SOUFIANE CCH 1011129 52.00 S.H
7 MOURO SOFIANE SCCA 1011691 52.48 S.H
8 NOUNOU MOHAMED CAA 1019528 52.53 S.H
9 ELGHAZALI AYOUB ESB 1041863 52.79 S.H
10 BOUKHBOU MOHAMED CAA 1046123 52.82 S.H
11 AADLAFI NABIL HSMK 1036038 53.09 S.H
12 GHLADI YASSINE CCH 1030701 53.46 S.H
13 TABAT AYOUB ASMAG 1035840 1.00.57 S.H

800M HOMMES
1 LABSER AYOUB CAA 1021079 1.50.96 S.H
2 BRIAMI ADIL ASMS 1013235 1.50.99 S.H
3 BEDDIKIA BADR OCK 1009582 1.52.50 S.H
4 AJLAITI ILYAS AAZA 1012321 1.53.59 S.H
5 HADAG RADOUANE BAC 1023051 1.53.68 S.H
6 MOUSSABBIH SALAH OCK 1009254 1.54.06 S.H
7 ELMANIANI HAMZA HSMK 1042045 1.54.19 S.H
8 OUBID ABDELHAKIM AASS 1010041 1.54.97 J.G
9 AOUTTOUF ABDELLAH HSMK 1011625 1.55.45 S.H
10 TARZI ADIL USABA 1028466 1.57.08 J.G
11 MZARI MOHAMED AMINE ASOAK 1032209 1.57.62 J.G
12 ELATI ALLAH KHALIL ASOAK 1040188 1.58.58 J.G
13 SLAYTANE FAKHREDDINE ASOAK 1011198 2.01.16 S.H
14 GHEGACHA MOHAMED RBM 1029285 2.02.38 S.H
15 OUBIHI LAHCEN ASOAK 1009303 2.03.59 S.H
16 ELHAKMAOUI MOUAAD CAC 1056794 2.04.52 S.H
17 AJARAAM ZAKARIA CCH 1057726 2.09.40 S.H
18 LAOUZ MOHAMED SCCA 1024051 2.12.02 S.H
19 QOZAIBRE AYOUB ASOAK 1063887 2.16.90 S.H
20 SELMANI REDA CJSA 1058005 2.19.32 S.H

1500M HOMMES
1 KAAZOUZI BRAHIM AAAKT 1011022 3.45.94 S.H
2 SAHLI HAMZA AAZA 1009340 3.49.82 S.H
3 SSALHI SOUFIANE ATAC 1043625 3.50.09 S.H
4 HASBAOUI ABDERRAHMANE EJSC 1012546 3.51.29 S.H
5 AGOURRAM MOHAMED EJSC 1013266 3.53.13 S.H
6 OUKOUCH ABDELKRIM OCK 1009499 3.54.91 S.H
7 AIT BAKHOUCHE HAMID OCK 1024129 3.56.07 S.H
8 QORRICHE MOHCINE ASOAK 1012904 3.56.36 J.G
9 CHAHBOUNE SOUFIANE CAA 1019696 3.56.53 S.H
10 ANNOURI AZIZ RBM 1018227 3.57.09 S.H
11 KDIDER MOHAMED CCH 1011210 3.57.71 S.H
12 ELYAZANI MOHAMED FOUAD EJSC 1019151 3.58.87 S.H
13 HAOUAS NOUREDDINE HSMK 1008913 4.00.91 S.H
14 LAAROUSSI MOHAMED ESB 1037473 4.01.11 S.H
15 ABDOUN ADNANE SCCA 1002846 4.01.73 S.H
16 RAHAOUI ABDELKARIM OCK 1012906 4.03.20 J.G
17 BELAISSAOUI ABDELHAK RBA 1022125 4.03.78 S.H
18 ELKHADER MOHAMED ATAC 1029555 4.04.38 S.H
19 AIT HSINE KHALID ASOAK 1030086 4.04.64 S.H
20 ELBASRAOUI HAMZA ASOAK 1012586 4.05.79 J.G
21 KARIM ILYAS HSMK 1014530 4.07.09 J.G
22 SABIR ABDELGHANI AROZA 1047345 4.07.45 S.H
23 ROCHDI MOUHCINE SCCA 1018122 4.09.64 S.H
24 ELHOIRI HAMZA OCK 1020462 4.09.64 J.G
25 HANAF HASSAN BAC 1028747 4.10.55 J.G
26 HAMRAOUY ANAS WAC 1030208 4.11.02 J.G
27 AFERDI ABDERRAHMANE WAC 1054662 4.11.56 J.G
28 CHAHBOUNE ZAKARIA RBA 1051953 4.11.85 J.G
29 ELMOUJIBI ABDERRAHMANE AWSB 1027216 4.12.40 S.H
30 AGUENCHICH ABDELAZIZ CMBMA 1018916 4.13.80 J.G
31 HANYN HICHAM ASOAK 1046634 4.18.46 S.H
32 BARHBARH BACHIR CAA 1046178 4.18.92 J.G
33 AIT BARI MOHAMED AAAKT 1038394 4.19.26 S.H
34 ASNA KHALID ACEKA 1057944 4.20.66 S.H
35 NEJJAR HICHAM CJSA 1000296 4.26.53 S.H
36 ACHNAFI NACER CJSA 1043821 4.26.64 J.G
37 ELGAMRA ABDELALI ASMAG 1044189 4.29.62 J.G
38 AAOUJ ALI WAC 1052740 4.37.59 S.H
39 FIQHI MEHDI CAC 1016193 4.39.21 S.H
40 ELKANOUNE RACHID CCJA 1058524 4.44.80 S.H

400M.HAIES HOMMES
1 ABDOU MOHAMED WAC 1051611 55.35 S.H
2 HAIDA SOUFIANE CCH 1011129 55.53 S.H
3 JADI YOUSSEF USABA 1010638 59.63 J.G
4 AIT MOUSSA ABDESSAMAD WAC 1014440 1.00.51 S.H

3000M.ST HOMMES
1 TINDOUFT YASSINE ASOAK 1051262 9.02.94 J.G
2 EN-NAJIB ABDELHAK OCK 1010086 9.22.64 S.H
3 RAZYN ABDELALI CSSON 1027880 9.26.12 S.H
4 LAAROUSSI MOHAMED ESB 1037473 9.28.04 S.H
5 AIT CHEIKH OCK 1038671 9.31.09 S.H
6 KHALYFAH BRAHIM RBM 1027357 9.34.32 S.H
7 ELHAMID HICHAM CMBMA 1010788 9.40.59 S.H
8 ELAOUFI SOUFIANE ATAC 1019482 9.52.23 S.H
9 MOHCINE NABIL BAC 1038988 9.56.82 J.G
10 KHATTABI ELMEHDI OCK 1012592 10.01.79 S.H
11 NAIT HAMED MOHAMED RBA 1002789 10.13.75 S.H
12 ELKAOURI AHMED USABA 1020857 10.18.93 J.G
13 BAHASSOU ISSAM CMC 1014335 10.46.53 S.H
14 ELGADI LAHCEN SCCA 1008180 10.47.69 S.H

HAUTEUR HOMMES
1 MHAIDI TAOUFIK SCCA 1011159 1.90 S.H
2 BAMOU KHALIL WAC 1031529 1.60 J.G

LONGUEUR HOMMES
1 ELMOUDEN BADR WAC 1011613 6.85 S.H
2 MENOIR SOUFIANE CNC 1000422 6.63 J.G
3 MABCHOUR HAMZA USABA 1031244 6.49 J.G
4 OQAB SAID USABA 1041548 6.14 S.H
5 ELBATTACHI MUSTAPHA BAC 1043331 5.98 S.H
6 FEKKAK ISMAIL HSMK 1038507 5.88 S.H
7 REZZOUQ MOUAD RCA 1012936 5.86 J.G
8 BAMOU KHALIL WAC 1031529 5.80 J.G
9 TADI YOUSSEF USABA 1010638 5.59 S.H
10 BANANE JAOUAD ASOAK 1063820 5.55 S.H
11 MASSOU ALI ASOAK 1009639 5.37 S.H
12 BENYAHYA SAID RBA 1036712 5.23 S.H
13 HADDANE YASSINE CJSA 1025038 4.99 J.G
14 ELARCHI MOUNIR ASOAK 1062169 4.68 J.G
15 LAKTIBI ABDELHALIM ASMAG 1043864 3.19 J.G

POIDS HOMMES
1 SERAJEDDINE REDA WAC 1052735 12.66 J.G
2 HADDANE YASSINE CJSA 1025038 9.57 J.G
3 MIFTAH MEHDI RBM 1017632 9.46 J.G
1 ABZA SAID ASOAK 1052557 12.64 S.H
2 EHJJY ABDELLATI ASBJ 1015940 10.06 S.H
3 QAQA ABDEMOUAHED CNC 1059327 9.70 S.H
4 FADLALLAH REDOUANE CAC 1010780 8.65 S.H
5 KEBDI ABDELAKBIR ASBJ 1062059 8.57 S.H
6 RAADA ZAKARIA CAC 1046292 8.56 S.H
7 TOUB AYOUB CMBMA 1003161 8.02 S.H
8 BENGUESSOUM ABDELMAJID RCA 1053857 7.88 S.H
9 FIKRI MOHAMED ASBJ 1009302 7.49 S.H

DISQUE HOMMES
1 QAQA ABDEMOUAHED CNC 1059327 27.84 S.H
2 BENGUESSOUM ABDELMAJID RCA 1053857 27.24 S.H
3 TAHORI OTMAN ASOAK 1012727 34.19 S.H
4 ABZA SAID ASOAK 1052557 24.65 S.H
5 FIKRI MOHAMED AMINE ASBJ 1009302 27.52 S.H

DISQUE JUNIORSGARCONS
1 WAHBI ZAKARIA WAC 1051637 32.31 J.G