R├ęsultats


100M DAMES
1 ELKAFY GHITA SCCA 1011692 12.55 S.D
2 OUARDI KHADIJA ATAC 1011112 12.63 S.D
3 ELOUAZNA FATIMA CAA 1046130 13.83 J.F
4 MOURDI SOUKAINA AAZA 1041475 13.92 J.F
5 BENLAMACHY KAWTAR CCH 1026607 14.35 J.F
6 ELYAMANI AMINA USABA 1065673 14.58 J.F
7 RAHOUN SOUKAINA WAC 1015590 14.70 S.D
8 MLIJI IMANE CHBA 1002155 14.77 J.F
9 HAJJAJI ILHAM RCA 1010573 15.19 S.D
10 TIJANI OUMAIMA CAC 1053214 15.23 J.F
11 MOUSTAOUI FATIMA ASOAK 1059224 16.75 S.D

400M DAMES
1 KHADROUF DOUNIA RCA 1011500 1.03.87 S.D
2 MOSLIHINE SOUMIA USABA 1014156 1.07.76 S.D
3 ELGATRANI SAFAE CAA 1059485 1.08.24 J.F
4 BENZEKRI NEZHA CCH 1013773 1.08.34 S.D
MOSLIHINE IMANE WAC 1013491 DNF J.F

800M DAMES
1 LAKRAFLI MAJIDA CHBA 1012792 2.11.52 J.F
2 ZAROUALI WAFAE RCA 1019022 2.11.55 S.D
3 ELOUAQQADI SAMIHA OCS 1010504 2.20.27 J.F
4 SAHIL MERYEM HSMK 1010556 2.21.84 S.D
5 HALI HAJAR CASOA 1055414 2.28.20 J.F
6 ELBATALI BODOR CCH 1011832 2.32.23 S.D
7 DABACHINE FATIMA OCY 1016188 2.38.23 J.F
8 ASLAMA HOUDA AAZA 1058897 2.41.75 S.D
9 TASSALI SOFIA USABA 1041118 2.43.02 S.D
10 JANOUANE MERYEM WAC 1017408 2.50.62 J.F
11 MASSROUR SOUKAINA ASSM 1064115 2.52.90 J.F
12 OUACHOUACH SANAA CAC 1016225 2.56.90 S.D
13 OUBAR HIND AMSS 1064996 3.14.74 J.F

1500M DAMES
1 BENCHADLI RABAB CAA 1013267 4.49.79 S.D
2 ELHASNAOUI KAOUTAR OCY 1010040 5.07.04 S.D
3 BENZAHRA MARWA ATAC 1031811 5.13.69 J.F
4 AJOUANI MERIAM CCH 1011101 5.14.46 S.D
5 ASSAMDI SOUMIA CAC 1015447 5.19.05 S.D
6 MARBAH ZAHRA AAZA 1058919 5.36.33 S.D
7 TASSALI WARDA USABA 1041543 5.37.84 J.F
8 LAMZAWK LEILA WAC 1012446 5.57.05 S.D
9 IBNO ADHAM FATIMA ASSM 1064121 6.13.36 J.F

400M.HAIES DAMES
1 ELGHALI NEZHA WAC 1011610 1.04.35 J.F
2 FOURAIJI FADWA CCH 1011511 1.07.75 J.F
3 RAMMAK NAJIA RCA 1011501 1.15.08 S.D
4 KHIYAR KHADIJA USABA 1062559 1.22.50 J.F

3000M.ST DAMES
1 ELMAMOUNI HIND AROZA 1011309 11.18.41 S.D
2 RAHMOUNI HOUDA RCA 1011499 12.51.14 J.F
3 KARSE FATIMA USABA 1032972 15.20.20 S.D
YAKINE SOUKAINA WAC 1043598 DNF J.F

HAUTEUR DAMES
1 RAMMAK SAIDA RCA 1012933 1.45 S.D
2 JAMHOUR KAWTAR WAC 109693 1.40 S.D
3 RIFFI NISRINE ATAC 1014459 1.30 S.D
MOUTASSADDIK CHAIMAE CCH 1012102 N.C J.F
SABRI ASSMAE USABA 1062558 N.C J.F

LONGUEUR DAMES
1 KOUMIR AMAL SCCA 1008976 4.65 D
2 OUAHBI SAOUSSAN WAC 1008764 4.61 D
3 HAMANI OUMAIMA CCH 1011843 4.52 D
4 ELMIZ FATIMA ZAHRA OCY 1016189 4.01 D
5 IMARIGHE CHAIMAE CHBA 1011496 3.80 D
6 KALAKHI HAYAT USABA 1061153 3.58 D
7 BELASLA ASSIA AAZA 1050482 3.47 D
8 AZZOUMI MERYEM CAA 1052087 3.40 D

POIDS DAMES
1 RIZQ SIHAM WAC 1030929 10.04 D
2 HACHIM LAILA USABA 1023793 9.17 D
3 TMILILT IBTISSAM CCH 1015140 8.81 D
4 MSELLAK KAWTAR RCA 1011469 6.97 D
5 ELMALIKY SANAE CAC 1022269 6.94 D
6 RIZQY KHAOULA CCJA 1064195 5.63 D
7 BENCHADLI KARIMA CAA 1049383 5.58 D
8 ZARROUQ FATIMA OCY 1026454 5.52 D
9 MOUSBIR HOUDA CHBA 1011618 4.30 D

MARTEAU DAMES
1 MABROUK NORA WAC 1040883 24.38 D
2 AYOUZI SOUKAINA RCA 1023542 21.00 D

100M HOMMES
1 ZGHALI ABDELGHANI WAC 1012444 10.78 S
2 OUAHBI HAMZA SCCA 1042884 11.00 S
3 MOUDDARISS ANWAR AAZA 1041624 11.12 S
4 ALAOUI YAHYA ATAC 1004540 11.31 S
5 FARIHI AYOUB USABA 1059265 11.52 S
6 GRIBA CHOUAIB CCJA 1058503 11.58 S
7 EL KARTAOUI RACHID OCS 1057168 11.72 S
8 FIKAR MEHDI AMSS 1054229 11.77 J
9 NAJIB HAMZA CCH 1011481 11.79 S
10 WADID ISSAM ASOAK 1063891 11.87 S
11 ACHARKI SOHAIB CAA 1046179 11.93 J
12 HADI OMAR RCA 1021375 12.09 S
13 AZIZ HAMZA HAC 1045178 12.10 J
14 EL KOUABLI YASSINE HSMK 1064866 12.14 J
15 ALA ISMAIL AWSB 1037187 12.18 J
16 AFRI MAHDI CAC 1046497 12.30 J
17 CHOUATA AMINE EJSC 1031595 12.43 S
18 BOUHZAME MOHSSINE OCY 1017445 12.74 S
19 BOUDA KARIM CABA 1043836 13.22 S
20 SOUKTANI MOHAMMED AROZA 1042661 13.69 S

400M HOMMES
1 TARZI ADIL USABA 1028466 49.28 J
2 CHADLI ADAM AWSB 1037188 50.84 J
3 EL MANIANI HAMZA HSMK 1042045 50.86 S
4 ELMOUDEN REDOUANE AAZA 1013268 50.99 S
5 ELHAKMAOUI MOUAAD CAC 1056794 51.43 S
6 BOUMAHD WADIE CAA 1046175 51.57 J
7 HILI ABDESSLAM HAC 1009266 51.59 J
8 ELATI ALLAH KHALIL ASOAK 1040188 51.85 J
9 REZZOUQ MOUAD RCA 1012936 52.00 J
10 MOURO SOUFIANE SCCA 1011691 52.89 S
11 KHITARI ANAS CCH 1029451 53.37 J
12 BOUZIRI ZOUHEIR WAC 1003009 54.68 J
13 SABIR ABDELGHANI AROZA 1047345 55.10 S
14 EL MESKI MEHDI EJSC 1060513 56.58 J
15 BARRA AYOUB ATAC 1031824 1.02.36 J

800M HOMMES
1 DOUHRI JAWAOD CCH 1022008 1.47.94 J
2 SAHLI HAMZA AAZA 1009340 1.49.81 S
3 HASBAOUI ABDERRAHMANE EJSC 1012546 1.49.99 S
4 BRIAMI ADIL ASMS 1.50.11 S
5 LABSER AYOUB CAA 1021079 1.50.54 S
6 AOUTTOUF ABDELLAH HSMK 1011625 1.55.24 S
7 ABDUN ADNANE SCCA 1002846 1.55.59 S
8 BOUTRA YASSINE A2004SB 1036588 1.58.38 J
9 HICHAM HOUSSAM RCA 1030911 1.58.71 J
10 HMIMSA OUSSAMA CHBA 1026426 1.59.02 J
11 KAHIL YASSINE AWSB 1028748 1.59.82 J
12 AFERDI ABDERRAHMANE WAC 1054662 2.03.85 J
13 TAHIRI ABDELLAH AROZA 1010859 2.05.35 S
14 NAOURI ABDELHADI ATAC 1041019 2.05.61 S
15 KOIYF A ALI USABA 1011202 2.06.60 S
16 ZAAMI MOUAD CABA 1016150 2.06.75 J
17 BENYOUSSEF JAMAL OCY 1017907 2.07.10 J
18 BAHASSOU ISSAM CMC 1014335 2.09.67 S
19 ELKANOUNE RACHID CCJA 1058524 2.11.12 S
20 ANAOU ELHASSAN CAC 1035142 2.11.48 S
ELMOUNIM FOUAD ASOAK 1036103 DNF J

1500M HOMMES
1 CHAHBOUNE SOUFIANE CAA 1019696 3.48.27 S.H
2 AGOURRAM MOHAMED EJSC 1013266 3.50.24 S.H
3 LGAA BADREDDINE CUSAH 1026200 3.50.56 J.G
4 BOULAIT MOHAMED CAC 1009511 3.54.00 S.H
5 ILABI LARBI HSMK 1011598 3.54.83 S.H
6 LABOUITI MOSLIM OCK 1014152 3.57.61 S.H
7 ELHASSOUNI AHMED CABA 1035527 3.59.40 S.H
8 AOUSSI YASSINE CCH 1011222 4.00.13 S.H
9 CHERRAF RACHID ESB 1040187 4.02.71 S.H
10 SEGHIOUAR MAROUANE AROZA 1017376 4.03.90 J.G
11 HAMRAOUY ANAS WAC 1030208 4.06.08 J.G
12 ROCHDI MOUHCINA SCCA 1018122 4.06.54 S.H
13 MANSOURI KHALID RCA 1060428 4.16.55 J.G
14 TKIK MILOUD ATAC 1064868 4.16.75 S.H
15 EZZHAR AYOUB AMSS 1057751 4.21.36 J.G
16 CHAMI ABDELAZIZ USABA 1027789 4.28.17 J.G
17 ERRAGUAY MOHAMED CHBA 1032651 4.37.58 S.H
18 BACHRA ABDELGHANI CASOA 1063177 4.39.67 S.H
MAHMOUDI MAHMOUD CMC 1064044 DNF S.H
AJLAITY ILIYAS AAZA 1012321 DNF S.H

400M.HAIES HOMMES
1 HAIDA SOUFIANE CCH 1011129 53.38 S.H
2 GARAOUCH ABDELALI ASMS 1027843 55.94 S.H
3 MLAAB HAMZA SCCA 1011094 59.40 S.H
4 TOURDI YASSINE USABA 1064219 59.85 J.G
5 ABOUMALIK JAMAL RCA 1027918 1.00.00 S.H
6 NOUNOU MOHAMED CAA 1009528 1.03.06 S.H
7 CHAKIR OMAR AAZA 1038556 1.05.04 J.G
8 SAKHRAT ABDELFATTAH EJSC 1027971 1.05.04 S.H
9 ZAHRANI ZAKARIA CHBA 1041219 1.05.55 J.G
10 ELARCHI MOUNIR ASOAK 1062169 1.09.58 J.G
11 ASSOUGOUM NASREDDINE ATAC 1027953 1.12.21 J.G
12 ABDOU MOHAMED WAC 1051611 1.22.98 S.H
BAIJI YOUSSEF AROZA 1012577 DISQ S.H

3000M.ST HOMMES
1 MAJDOUB RADOUANE CCH 1017259 8.57.86 S.H
2 ELKOUDIA HOUSINI CHBA 1010663 9.11.91 J.G
3 ELYAZAMY MOHAMED FOUAD EJSC 1019151 9.23.85 S.H
4 ELHOMMANI CHAOUKI AAZA 1046818 9.31.71 J.G
5 ELKAOURI AHMED USABA 1020857 9.39.26 J.G
6 LAMHAIRIH HASSAN ATAC 1035229 9.53.75 S.H
7 CHEFNAOUI AZIZ CAA 1047286 10.03.38 J.G
8 BOUADDI MOHAMED OCY 1016183 10.03.69 S.H
9 ENNAWY SAID AROZA 1011624 10.19.94 S.H
10 ELHOU HICHAM WAC 1000503 10.20.27 S.H
11 ELGADI LAHCEN SCCA 1008180 10.20.28 S.H
12 ELIDRISSI ABDELLATIF CMC 1038539 10.20.96 S.H
13 ESSOUALHA AMINE RCA 1054813 11.30.19 J.G
DBILA MOHAMED AWSB 1032652 DNF S.H
SAFIR MOHAMED ASOAK 1053103 DNF J.G

HAUTEUR HOMMES
1 MEJLOR ZAKARIA RCA 1025400 2.03 J.G
2 LOUZANE MOHAMED WAC 1051615 1.90 J.G
3 MABCHOUR HAMZA USABA 1031244 1.80 J.G
4 MHAIDI TAOUFIK SCCA 104159 1.80 S.H
5 TASSINI ZAKARIA EJSC 1063792 1.60 J.G
6 LAGRAIDI MOHAMED AAZA 1030298 1.40 S.H
ANAMOUSS HICHAM CHBA 1044250 N.C J.G

LONGUEUR HOMMES
1 ELMOUDEN BADR WAC 1011613 7.00 H
2 ELFATH RIAD RCA 1024364 6.60 H
3 FEKKAK ISMAIL HSMK 1038507 6.52 H
4 ELGHAZALI AYOUB ESB 1041863 6.20 H
5 MENOIR SOUFIANE CNC 1000422 6.04 H
6 JADI YOUSSEF USABA 1010638 6.02 H
7 BELLAKH YASSINE ATAC 1035227 6.00 H
8 ELAAQIR AYMAN OCY 1061021 5.87 H
9 ELMOUCHDI ABDESSAMAD CCH 1044711 5.80 H
10 MAEZOUG RACHID EJSC 1009697 5.75 H
11 BENSMAIL HAMZA SCCA 1014657 5.57 H
12 BANANE JAOUAD OCK 1063890 5.52 H
13 LAMNAOUAR MOHAMED AROZA 1010856 5.34 H
14 MAHRACH MOUSSA AAZA 1014692 5.26 H
15 BARHBARH BACHIR CAA 1046178 5.19 H
16 ELMOUNTASSIR KHALID CCJA 1061005 4.54 H
17 ADLAL LAHCEN CHBA 1064604 4.31 H

POIDS HOMMES
1 FADLI ABDELALI CCH 1015569 13.17 H
2 ABZA SAID ASOAK 1052557 12.00 H
3 BELOUA MOHAMED WAC 1051638 11.06 H
4 CHRAII ABDELLAH CAA 1047285 10.98 H
5 JIED ABDELMOULA CAC 1010200 10.00 H
6 RAMMANE TARIK RCA 1008958 9.42 H
7 DAMI MONSEF USABA 1000368 9.36 H
8 RACHID HAMZA OCY 1044907 9.19 H
9 SIDQI OMAR EJSC 1028007 8.44 H
10 BELHATIM ISMAIL ATAC 1060231 8.34 H
11 MAJID AYOUB SCCA 1039468 7.95 H
12 ELHIKEL ABDELBASSET AROZA 1010732 7.90 H
13 JOUIRA ELHASSAN AAZA 1050062 6.92 H
JABBAR MOHAMED HSMK 1010106 N.C H

MARTEAU HOMMES
1 ELOUARDI MOHAMED WAC 1012486 31.87 H
2 QAQA ABDELOUAHED CNC 1059327 28.39 H
3 FAHIMI AYOUB CAA 1046172 19.51 H
4 HASSANI OTHMANE CCH 1022254 19.25 H
5 NASSRALLAH YOUNESS RCA 1014772 19.17 H
6 TAHORO OTMANE ASOAK 1012727 18.37 H
7 RAADA ZAKARIA CAC 1046292 14.56 H
8 AZIZ ELMOSTAFA AAZA 1013923 14.21 H
9 KHALLADI AYOUB USABA 1064220 14.01 H
10 ZOUBIR MABROUK OCY 1027869 13.77 H
11 NAKHLI MOHAMED SCCA 1002847 12.33 H
12 BAKIR MOKHTAR EJSC 1042924 9.14 H
13 KHALLOK ABDERRAZAK CHBA 1041925 6.99 H