R├ęsultats


100M H_S1
1 AZIZ OUHADI FAR 1031163 11.12
2 GHOUZLANE MUSTAPHA FAR 1039524 11.13
3 KHATABOU MOHAMED RCA 1013523 11.25
4 ZOUINE ZAKARIA CTA 1030695 11.32
5 ELAMRANI MOHAMED USMAM 1014720 13.51

100M H_S2
1 ZGHALI ABDELGHANI WAC 1012444 11.05
2 HADDADI ABDELHAFID FAR 1013948 11.13
3 MLAAB HAMZA SCCA 1011094 11.13
4 ADNANE TAMAR FUS 1009727 11.17
5 TAJLI MOHAMED RCA 1027103 11.31

100M H_FINALE
1 ZGHALI ABDELGHANI WAC 1012444 10.97
2 HADDADI ABDELHAFID FAR 1013948 11.04
3 MLAAB HAMZA SCCA 1011094 11.13
4 ADNANE TAMAR FUS 1009727 11.16
5 TAJLI MOHAMED RCA 1027103 11.25
6 GHOUZLANE MUSTAPHA FAR 1039524 11.38
7 KHATABOU MOHAMED RCA 1013523 11.64

200M H
1 ABDELGHANI ZGHALI WAC 1012444 21.48
2 MOHAMED KOUSSI WAC 1017420 21.67
3 YOUNESS BELKAIFA CODM 1009174 21.83
4 HAMZA MLAAB SCCA 1011094 22.01
5 BOUKHARI ABDERRAHIM RCM 1021808 22.09
6 TAJLY MOHAMED FAR 1027103 22.14
7 ADNAN TAMMAR FUS 1009727 22.14
8 MUSTAPHA GHEZLANE FAR 1039524 22.16
9 HADADI ABDELHAFID FAR 1013948 22.69
10 KHATABOU MOHAMMED RCA 1013523 22.73
11 CHAHOUI IMAD WAC 1010643 23.03
12 MALEK AYOUB WAC 1031269 23.65
EL BANNANI MUSTAPHA FUS 1031200 DNF

400M H
1 ABDELHADI MASSAOUDI MAS 1027651 47.44
2 ADNANI AYOUB FUS 1037820 47.70
3 YOUNES BELKAIFA CODM 1009174 48.08
4 BENARBIA Z.ELABIDINE CRAO 1037956 48.35
5 ABDERRAHIM BOUKHARI RCM 1021808 49.01
6 GHEZLANE MUSTAPHA FAR 1039524 49.05
7 BENHAMIDA JALAL FUS 1027755 49.93
8 AGHELIAS TAOUFIQ MAS 1036866 50.15

800M H
1 BENHANBEL NADER FUS 1015044 1.45.69
2 ELMANAOUI AMINE CLMA 1.45.77
3 AHMED MAINY ACR 1011599 1.46.25
4 TIOULI MOHAMED AYOUB OCS 1.46.32
5 BAAZIRI REDOUANE CMKA 1012965 1.46.75
6 ECHCHIBANI SALAH CCH 1011483 1.47.30
7 ELHIOUAL JAMAA FUS 1024928 1.48.09
8 SOUFIANE CHAHBOUNE ATAC 1019696 1.50.80
9 DOUHRI JAOUAD AHMB 1.50.97
10 TOUHAMI KHALID FUS 1012605 1.56.03

1500M H
1 ELGOUMRI OTHMANE OCS 3.37.79
2 ABID MOHAMED CUSAH 1000031 3.37.96
3 BENSGHIR YASSINE FUS 3.38.46
4 ECHCHIBANI SALAH CCH 1011483 3.39.08
5 MAINY AHMED ACR 1011599 3.39.56
6 AOUAD ZOUHIR FUS 1047558 3.40.08
7 GHACHOUI HASSAN RCM 1041689 3.40.39
8 HASBAOUI ABDERRAHMANE EJSC 1012546 3.46.24
9 KOUIAK BAGHDAD HAN 1018332 3.46.83
10 MAYNY MOHAMED MSR 1045747 3.47.21
11 LABOUITI ELHOUCINE OCK 1036093 3.47.80
12 KAHLAOUI MAROUANE HSMK 1010399 3.48.94
13 OWADHAH ALI KSA 3.49.68
14 TALBI ZOUHAIR CAK 3.51.48
15 ELHIMER OMAR WAT 1018391 3.51.86
16 ELYOUSFI AZZEDDINE HSMK 1019136 4.00.30

5000M H
1 LAHBABI AZIZ CLMA 13.31.78
2 BOUQANTAR SOUFIANE CMKA 13.41.13
3 RACHID BOUDALLA SCCA 1029507 13.56.72
4 MARHOUM BILAL ESAT 1030640 14.03.62
5 BAGHALEM AYOUB CMKA 1009700 14.04.86
6 TALBI ZOUHIR CAK 1033293 14.06.81
7 BOULAMA MOHAMED FCC 1038326 14.12.00
8 OUAZZINE HASSANE FAR 1010390 14.14.26
9 MEZIANE MOURAD CRAO 1015641 15.12.23
10 LABOUITI MOSLIM OCK 1014152 15.31.73

10.000M H
1 BELLANI HICHAM FUS 1008916 28.31.06
2 ELAZIZ MUSTAPHA FAR 1009060 28.34.79
3 FATHI ABDENASIR ACR 1009783 28.42.35
4 RACHED ADIL USZAR 29.05.71
5 MESSAHEL MEHDI OCK 1030574 29.31.14
6 ILABI MHAMMED HSMK 1011598 29.36.80
7 CHANI HAFID FUS 29.48.62
8 HOUDADI MUSTAPHA FAR 1020518 30.05.63
9 BAKKOU BRAHIM USAE 102884 30.42.84
10 YAZIDI ALAOUI CCH 1013031 30.54.81
11 BAMAAROUF TARIQ USABA 31.01.90
12 ABDUN ADNANE SCCA 31.02.62
13 ELBA YOUSSEF CCH 1013030 31.15.21
14 ELHIMER YOUMNI ASRNA 31.23.10
15 FERQUALE KACEM CEAM 1020226 31.37.25
16 BOUTAYEB ANOUAR WAT 31.44.82
17 MAARAF RACHID USABA 1009842 32.02.45
18 ELBOUABIA SOUFIANE AHOA 32.07.70
19 GOUDACHT ABDELHAKIM CHBA 32.08.43
20 IRGRAGNE AHMED USMAM 1015989 32.36.51
21 RAHAIB ADIL ASKA 1009202 35.13.71

4X100M H
1 FUS 42.25
2 FAR 42.82
3 RCA 42.98
4 WAC 43.70
5 CLMA 43.70
6 MAS 44.20
7 AAZA 45.58
8 SCCA 47.08

4X400M H
1 FUS 3.13.77
2 FAR 3.18.33
3 RCA 3.21.90
4 MAS 3.21.94
5 USMAM 3.25.13
6 ASJBG 3.32.86

110M.HAIES H
1 KOUSSI MOHAMED WAC 1017420 14.74
2 ELHOUCINE AYAD MCO 1009082 15.06
3 HAKIM ZAARATE CRAO 1009665 15.41
4 LAHOUAL HAMZA MCO 1022031 15.64
5 MOULKI YAHYA CRAO 1013533 15.67
6 IZRIK ISMAIL CLMA 1022461 16.39
7 ELHADIOUI ADIL ASJBG 1010485 16.48

400M.HAIES H
1 ABDELHADI MASAOUDI MAS 1027651 51.86
2 SOUFIYANE MASAOUDI MAS 1010385 52.61
3 HAKIM ZAARATE CRAO 1009665 53.10
4 EL BOUHALI YOUSSEF FAR 1009043 54.61
5 SOUFIANE HIDA CCH 1011129 56.40
6 YAHYA MOULKI CRAO 1013533 56.30
7 JAMAL ABOUMALIK RCA 1027918 55.89
8 KHARBOUCH ISMAIL ASKA 1020282 57.21
9 BOUDANGAT RIDA KACM 1032596 59.10
10 LADRHAM SAMIR WAC 1011609 59.50

3000M.STEEPLE H
1 BRAHIM TALEB HAN 1033736 8.30.05
2 ZAGHOU MOUNTACIR FAR 1012403 8.32.76
3 REDOUANE MEJDOUB CCH 1017259 8.33.72
4 MOHAMED BOULAMA FCC 1038326 8.41.82
5 SADOK HICHAME FAR 8.51.07
6 CHEMLAL JAOUAD FUS 8.51.80
7 AIT CHITACHEN OMAR OCK 1048364 8.51.81
8 ELBAKKALI SOUFIANE FCC 1035577 8.52.00
9 BOUAZZAOUI ABDELALI CODM 1011315 8.53.06
10 YASSINE TINDOUFTE ASOAK 1051262 9.01.52
11 KNIA YOUNES AMA 1033958 9.01.63

5000M.MARCHE H
1 ALI DAGHIRI FAR 1010315 20.17.54
2 ADIL RHAIB ASKA 1009202 22.44.84
3 SOUFIANE MOUSAID ASJBG 1022974 25.43.77
4 CHAHBIA MOUNIR SCCA 1021846 26.13.41
BALJATE MAROUANE ASKA 1033675 DISQ
ABDELKBIR EL KHAYAT SCCA 1024499 DISQ
ABDERAHIM CHAWKI SCCA 1008937 DISQ

POIDS H
1 GHARROUS MOHAMED FAR 1031152 17.43
2 FRANCK DANNIQUE ELEMBA OWAKA SM 1044414 17.00
3 BARID DRISS FUS 1028254 15.22
4 ABDELALI FADLI CCH 1015569 13.50
5 BOURKHA MOHAMED CMAB 1053369 12.72
6 AZOUZI KHALID FAR 1009184 11.63

DISQUE H
1 KIRAME NABIL CODM 1008890 53.63
2 KAMAL ELOMRANI ELIDRISSI FAR 1009396 52.15
3 BARID IDRISS FUS 1028254 47.48
4 FADILI ABDELALI CCH 1015569 45.94
5 ELEMBA OWAKA FRANC SM 1044414 45.89
6 TAZROURTI REDA CODM 1010723 41.36
7 ACHLIF ZAKARIA CODM 1014924 40.78
8 SOUHI ELMEHDI ASKA 1043508 38.23
9 BENABOU YOUSSEF CRAO 1000372 35.32

JAVELOT H
1 MOHAMED DRIOUCHI FAR 1009010 64.19
2 ELHAKOUR ELKHATIR FUS 1017714 62.43
3 ELMERABETE YASSINE FAR 1010018 62.10
4 LIDIYA BADR FAR 1013559 60.06
5 BENMOUSSA AYOUB ASKA 1010019 55.01
6 CHARAI ABDELLAH CAA 1047285 53.03
7 YOUSSEF BOUHALI FUS 1010947 52.67
8 IBRAHIM EZZERAD HAN 1018298 49.4
9 CHAKIR ANAS MAS 44.36

MARTEAU H
1 DRISS BARID FUS Marteau Hommes 64.95
2 KHALID EL AZZOUZI FAR Marteau Hommes 50.48
3 ELKHOUMANI AHMED FUS Marteau Hommes 42.28

HAUTEUR H
1 SAAD HAMMOUDA OM 1013447 2.05
2 DEMBELE MANIROU FUS 1050717 2.05
3 MEJHOR ZAKARIA RCA 1025400 2.00
4 YASSINE OULGA CODM 1018930 2.00
5 IDRISS ESSAISSI CLMA 1013336 1.95
6 TAOUFIK MHAIDI SCCA 1011159 1.95
7 DIYANE OTHMANE FAR 1008794 1.85

LONGUEUR H Vent
1 MLAAB ABDELHAKIM FAR 1028244 7.57 0.2
2 ABDERRAHIM ZAHOUANI FAR 1009643 7.48 0.0
3 DOUIRI HICHAM FUS 1 7.42 0.4
4 LAHOUAL HAMZA MCO 1022031 7.14
5 BADR EL MOUDENE WAC 1011613 6.65
6 ELATIFI NOUREDDINE RBM 1025148 6.61 C.G

T.SAUT H Vent
1 ZAHOUANI ABDERRAHIM FAR 1009643 15.59 0.8
2 TARIK BOUGUETAIB WAC 1004049 15.50 0.9
3 MLAAB ABDELHAKIM FAR 1028244 15.44 0.1
4 BAZZINE HASSAN FAR 1028817 15.17
5 HAMZA LAHOUAL MCO 1022031 14.86
6 NAKKACH OMAR ASKA 1014708 14.77
7 ELMOUDEN BADR WAC 1011613 14.57
8 ELHALOUI MOHAMED CLMA 1024738 14.12
9 MABCHOUR HAMZA USABA 1031744 14.02
10 BENJELLOUNE TOUIMI RAID RCA 1012489 13.92

100M D
1 GHITA ELKAFI SCCA 100m Dames 12.29
2 BARAKAT MARWA WAC 100m Dames 12.33
3 DIALO MERYEM CCH 100m Dames 12.48
4 SARA OBBA FUS 100m Dames 12.63
5 SALIMA NEJJAR FUS 100m Dames 12.77
6 CHAHD ELASRI MERIEM MAS 100m Dames 12.89
7 MAAMRI ZINEB CRAO 100m Dames 13.07
8 BAKHALEKE NADIA CLMA 100m Dames 13.15

200M D
1 MARWA BARAKAT WAC 1010335 24.64
2 GHITA EL KAFY SCCA 1011692 25.30
3 IBRAHIMI NAIMA ACR 1009126 25.59
4 MARIAME DIALLO CCH 1036052 25.60
5 SALIMA NEJJAR FUS 1010820 25.80

400M D
1 HANSNA GRIOUI MCO 1043784 55.40
2 IBRAHIMI NAIMA ACR 1009126 57.07

800M D
1 HACHLAF HALIMA FAR 1009446 2.00.93
2 IBTISSAM AIT ELBATOUL CLMA 1010165 2.02.04
3 EL OTMANI SANAE FAR 1009114 2.03.86
4 MANAL EL BAHRAOUI AROZA 1017841 2.04.02
5 AIT HAMMOU SELTANA FAR 1019666 2.05.37
6 WAFAA ZAROUALI RCA 1019022 2.08.78
7 SARA SOUHI ASKA 1001782 2.09.61
8 BENHNIYA HAYAT USMAM 1011354 2.12.52
9 DOUBLALI KHAOULA FUS 1010477 2.14.89
10 BENMEKDOUR MERIEM CLMA 1012228 2.19.60

1500M D
1 AIT ELBATOUL IBTISSAM CLMA 1010165 4.20.66
2 ELOTMANI SANAE FAR 1009114 4.22.57
3 AIT HAMMOU SELTANA FAR 1019666 4.25.02
4 BENJILALI HAFIDA HAN 1009772 4.33.56
5 HALABI HAJAR AHMA 1017638 4.34.82
6 TOURCHI HANAE FAR 1010264 4.36.06
7 CHAKKAF SARA CUSAH 1019337 4.39.12

5000M D
1 SAMMAH KHADIJA FUS 1049192 15.54.21
2 MAJDOUBI FOUZIA FAR 1009269 15.58.41
3 HASNAOUI HAJIBA FAR 1024332 16.07.78
4 ALLAOUI HAYATE AHMB 1009866 17.12.80
5 ELMOURADI ILHAM AEBA 1017399 17.14.98
6 MANSOURI SANAE CWRF 1023452 17.30.33
7 ACHAHBAR SANAE ASJBG 1016503 18.06.99

10.000M D
1 SAMMAH KHADIJA FUS 1049192 34.57.29
2 MAJDOUB FOUZIA FAR 1009269 35.44.22
3 HASNAOUI HAJIBA FAR 1024332 36.09.75
4 ELMANSOURI SANAE CWRF 1023452 37.47.28
5 HAROUZE NAIMA FAR 1009468 38.02.78
6 KAROUDI IDRISSIA AASAK 1023774 38.47.81

4X100M D
1 FUS 49.56
2 CLMA 51.69
3 RCA 54.51

4X400M D
1 FUS 3.57.48
2 USMAM 4.05.38
3 RCA 4.09.89

100M.HAIES D
1 HAJJAJI YAMINA MCO 1009874 13.94
2 LAMIAE LHABZE FUS 1008989 14.18
3 BOULAHYA SALMA ASJBG 1010482 15.07
4 FOURAIJI FADWA CCH 1011511 15.33
5 DIALO MERIEM CCH 1036052 15.70
6 ASMAE BOUKHARFANE ASJBG 1010483 16.34

400M.HAIES D
1 LHABZE LAMIAE FUS 1008989 58.06
2 GRIOUI HASNA MCO 1043784 1.00.37
3 RABAB RIHANE MAS 1010386 1.04.28
4 FADWA FOURAIJI CCH 1011511 1.04.75
5 RAMMAK NAJIA RCA 1011501 1.12.24

3000M.STEEPLE D
1 ELOUALI ALAMI SLIMA FAR 1009251 9.49.09
2 SIDI MADANE FADOUA ACR 1013098 10.04.11
3 QASMI GHIZLANE ASJBG 1009471 10.28.64
4 BENJILALI HAFIDA HAN 1009772 10.29.62
5 ELMANSOURI SANAE CWRF 1023452 10.39.35
6 AMEUR KAOUTAR CHBA 1017576 10.58.08
7 BOUSTA MERIEM USMAM 1009691 11.09.65
8 LOUTFI ASMAE OCK 1004105 11.19.64
9 F. ZAHRA LAHNIACHE MAS 1015979 11.27.33

5000MMARCHE D
1 HASNAE RETTOUN SCCA 1000544 24.24.83
2 KHADIJA BHIJA OCBG 1017156 29.11.87
3 CHAHBIA HIND SCCA 1021845 31.50.51
SABRINA OUBAID CAT 1027934 AB
ELBOOAAYADI SARA FAR 1011053 AB
ZAHIRA OUZINI SCCA 1018988 DISQ

HAUTEUR D
1 RHIZLANE SIBA FUS 1031201 1.73
2 MENNI DOUNIA FUS 1031202 1.55
3 SADEQ HANANE FAR 1010405 1.45

LONGUEUR D Vent
1 JAMAA CHNAIK FAR 1008834 6.13 0.3
2 JIHAD BAKHECHI HAC 1009734 6.07 0.9
3 YAMINA HJAJI MCO 1009874 5.95 0.9
4 ELHALOUI WAFA CLMA 1014386 5.27 0.3
5 SAMIA BENAZZA MCO 1013807 5.02 1.0
6 KOUMIR AMAL SCCA 1008976 4.63 0.1

T.SAUT D Vent
1 BAKHCHI JIHAD HAC 1009734 13.18 0.8
2 JAMAA CHNAIK FAR 1008834 13.04 0.6
3 SAFIETOUKANTE SOKHNA ESO 1007770 12.44 0.3
4 ALLOUCHE F. ZAHRA CODM 1010657 12.02
5 BENAZZA SAMIA MCO 1013807 11.97

POIDS D
1 RACHIDA LAKHAL FUS 1016874 12.64
2 NAZHA MARZAK FAR 1008785 11.03
3 ZAKKOUR SOUKAINA ASKA 1014709 9.99
4 IKRAM ERROUSSI RSK 1010310 9.96

DISQUE D
1 ELMOUDEN AMINA FUS 1008990 48.04
2 LAKHAL RACHIDA FUS 1016871 41.98
3 KARIMA CHAHINE FAR 1008737 39.57
4 NAFSSI RACHIDA FUS 1009766 35.87
5 ZAKKOUR SOUKAINA ASKA 1014709 35.58
6 TIMLILTE IBTISSAM CCH 1015140 28.54

JAVELOT D
1 NEZHA MARZAK FAR 1008785 43.85
2 ELJABALI MERYEM FAR 1009661 40.35
3 CHAHINE KARIMA FAR 1008737 35.10
4 HAJAJ LOUBNA ASKA 1034808 34.28
5 RIFFI NISRINE ATAC 1014459 33.58
6 ZAKOUR SOUKAINA ASKA 1014709 33.54
7 SIHAM LEGHMARI CODM 1034560 33.32

MARTEAU D
1 OUBOUROGAA FATINE CEAM 1010617 54.08
2 OUCHARIF GHIZLANE FUS 1055809 53.44
3 KARIMA CHAHINE FAR 1008737 50.70
4 ZAKKOUR SOUKAINA ASKA 1014709 48.44