Samedi   Dimanche

Résultats Dimanche

200 m. hommes Vind:-1.5
             
1KHALID ZOUGARI FAR21.82
2YOUNES BELKAIFA CODM21.93
3ABDERRAHIM BENZAITAR CLMA22.17
4ADNANE TAMMAR FUS22.22
5MUSTAFA ELBANNANI FUS22.29
6ABDERRAHIM BOUKHARI RCM22.63
7ABDELHADI MASSOUDI MAS22.68
YOUSSEF JIAOUI CMCDNS
   

800 m. hommes
             
1MIKHOU SADIK CLMA1:47.49
2AHMED MAYNI MSR1:48.03
3MOHAMED AYOUB TIOUALI OCS1:48.96
4JAOUAD SOUIGRA OCS1:49.15
5MOHAMED AMINE RAJI ATAC1:50.75
6ISSAM TIBARI FAR1:52.77
YOUNES MOUBSSIR DNF
MOHAMED BENSGHIR CATDNS
MOHAMED HAJJAJ FARDNS
LIDAM ADIL OULAD FARDNS
MAROUANE HABTI CCHDNS
SAID DOULALE RCADNS
AMINE ELMANAOUI CLMADNS
SOUFIANE TABLO ASKADNS
   

3000 m. steeple hommes
             
1HAMID EZZINE FUS8:20.49 SB
2ABDELKADER HACHLAF FAR8:29.52
3MOHAMMED BELABBASFRA8:33.83
4ABDELLAH LAMGHARI MAS8:40.65
5HAMZA ACHARIF KSA8:48.59
6OMAR MARINI OCK8:51.00 SB
7MUSTAPHA FERRANEALG8:52.33
8HICHAM SADOUK FAR8:56.50 SB
9RADOUANE HIBA CODM9:01.02
10CHAKIB ECHCHOUFI OCK9:28.86
11ABDELMAJID ELAKHDAR ASKA9:31.72
MONTACER ZAGHOU FARDNF
MOHAMMED BENABDELLA HANDNF
ADIL ALILECH MATDNF
YOUSSEF HAJJI UCAMDNF
AHMED SEBBAR ATACDNF
ABDELLAH DACHA RBMDNS
ZAKARIA ERRAJI ESODNS
AZIZ OULMOUSS FUSDNS
   

110 m. haies hommes Vind:-1.3
             
1ELMEHDI ELMELLOUKI CODM14.51
2SAMI LOUCIF MCO14.72
3ELHOUCINE AYAD MCO15.10
4KALILA CHAFIK FUS15.56
5MOHAMED AMRANI USO16.04
ZAKARIA BENSLIMANE CAODNF
NAOUFAL HNIBAZ FARDNS
ABDELLAH SADOFI EJSCDNS
   

Longueur hommes
             
1TARIK BOUGUETAIB WAC7.41
2HICHAM DOUIRI MCO6.91
3ABDERRAHIM ZAHOUANI FAR6.71
4MOHAMED AOUFAS CCH6.60
5YOUNESS FRHANI FAR6.49
6ELHOUCINE AISSAOUI FAR6.38
7TAREK ELMODEN/3ATAC4.92
SAMI LOUCIF MCOX

                         
YOUNESS FRHANI 6.49(-1.7)X(0.0)6.12(-3.0)6.06(-0.8)5.85(-2.8)X(0.0)
MOHAMED AOUFAS X(0.0)6.29(-2.5)X(0.0)6.37(-3.7)X(0.0)6.60(-2.7)
ABDERRAHIM ZAHOUANI 6.01(-1.8)6.60(-1.2)6.64(-1.0)6.71(-1.6)6.71(-2.0)6.63(-1.2)
SAMI LOUCIF X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
ELHOUCINE AISSAOUI 6.38(-1.4)6.16(-1.7)X(0.0)X(0.0)5.42(-2.5)X(0.0)
HICHAM DOUIRI 6.69(-0.8)X(0.0)6.49(-1.4)5.52(-0.9)6.73(-1.8)6.91(-1.5)
TARIK BOUGUETAIB 7.41(-2.4)7.11(-3.0)7.11(-2.6)-(0.0)7.38(-1.5)X(-0.6)
TAREK ELMODEN4.92(-2.1)-(0.0)-(0.0)

Marteau hommes
             
1DRISS BRID FUS62.00
2MOHAMED MHADA FUS57.46
3KHALID EL AZOUZI FAR47.66
4MED OULD LHAJ LAARBI CCH44.27
5AHMED ELKHOUMANI FUS39.66
ABDELLAH ELMADI CODM

               
AHMED ELKHOUMANI XX39.66XX-
MED OULD LHAJ LAARBI 43.2343.9641.9844.2743.75X
ABDELLAH ELMADI
KHALID EL AZOUZI 47.41X45.20X47.6644.44
MOHAMED MHADA 56.3652.9755.3556.9457.46X
DRISS BRID 62.0061.04XX61.8159.23

4 x 400 m. hommes
           
1 FARFAR3:16.59
2 FUSFUS3:19.64
3 CLMACLMA3:21.90
4 EJSCEJSC3:24.37
5 KACMKACM3:29.18
6 MASMAS3:29.29
   

200 m. dames Vind:-1.9
             
1GHITA EL KAFI SCCA25.79
2HAJAR AIT ASSOU FUS26.15
3LAASRY MARYAM CHAHAD MAS26.30
4AHLAM BOUSSAID SCO26.36 SB
5ILHAM SALMI MAS26.74
SANAA BENHAMA FARDNS
NISSRINE LARHRIB CODMDNS
AMINA TRIBKA FUSDNS
   

800 m. dames
             
1MALIKA ABAAKIL FUS2:04.50 SB
2MANAL EL BAHRAOUI AROZA2:05.69
3ISMAILI CHAIMAE ALAOUI MAS2:06.95 SB
4KHADIJA AFARYAT CAK2:08.86
5KHADIJA EL MOUSSAOUI ASCAL2:09.18
6SAMIRA TAOUIL MAS2:12.98 SB
SOUADE NAJJJAR ARADNF
SANAE ELOTHMANI FARDNS
HAJIBA HASNAOUI FARDNS
SELTANA AIT HAMMOU FARDNS
IBTISSAM AIT ELBATOUL KACMDNS
YAMNA AMBARKI DCSDNS
ALAOUI SALSOULI LA .AZIZA OCSDNS
RABABE ARAFI ASOAKDNS
MALIKA AKKAOUI FUSDNS
   

3000 m. steeple dames
             
1ALAMI SALIMA EL OUALI FAR10:14.05
2LAILA HILALE ASJBG10:38.22
3MERIEM BOUSETTA USMAM10:46.39 SB
4SANAE ACHAHBAR ASJBG10:57.04
5FATIMA ZAHRA LAHNIECH MAS11:00.61
6GHIZLANE QASMI ASJBG11:24.16
7HOUDA REGRAGUI CWRF12:05.07
HAFIDA BENJILALI HANDNF
HAJIBA HASNAOUI FARDNS
AZIZA EL AMRANI CWRFDNS
   

100 m. haies dames Vind:-2.9
             
1LAMIAE LHABZE FUS14.61
2HASNAE GRIOUI JSO15.29
3KHITAM SERHOUCHNI ESO15.45
4FADWA FRAIJICCH17.83
5NAJIA RAMOKRCM18.53
   

Hauteur dames
             
1NOUR ELHOUDA DEHHAOUI FAR1.50
F. ZAHRA DKOUK CAT

                             
1.501.55
F. ZAHRA DKOUK
NOUR ELHOUDA DEHHAOUI oxxx

Longueur dames
             
1JAMAA CHNAIK FAR6.10
2F.ZAHRA DKOUK CAT5.71
3JIHAD BAKHECHI HAC5.63
4SOUKAINA ELHAMCHACHI ASKA5.34
5KANTE SOUKAINA SAFIETOU ESO5.17
TOURIA AZNAG CLMA
NOURELHOUDA DEHHAOUI FAR
SOUKAINA DASSALM WAC
HASNA GRIOUI JSO

                         
TOURIA AZNAG
NOURELHOUDA DEHHAOUI
SOUKAINA DASSALM
SOUKAINA ELHAMCHACHI 5.17(0.0)X(0.0)5.34(0.0)5.24(0.0)5.20(0.0)5.14(0.0)
HASNA GRIOUI
KANTE SOUKAINA SAFIETOU 5.17(0.0)5.08(0.0)5.12(0.0)5.09(0.0)5.16(0.0)5.02(0.0)
JIHAD BAKHECHI 5.56(0.0)X(0.0)5.62(0.0)X(0.0)5.63(0.0)X(0.0)
F.ZAHRA DKOUK 5.63(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)5.48(0.0)5.71(0.0)X(0.0)
JAMAA CHNAIK 6.01(0.0)5.72(0.0)5.91(0.0)5.97(0.0)6.10(0.0)6.00(0.0)

Disque dames
             
1KARIMA CHAHINE FAR47.45 SB
2RACHIDA LAKHAL FUS41.07
3DALAL BEL HADAOUI BAC35.07
4LATIFA ROUCH FAR33.57
LAMYAE SOUABNI CLMA

               
LAMYAE SOUABNI
LATIFA ROUCH X30.85X32.30X33.57
DALAL BEL HADAOUI 35.07X30.6829.71XX
RACHIDA LAKHAL 41.07XX38.58X-
KARIMA CHAHINE X45.48X47.45X46.34

Marteau dames
             
1KARIMA CHAHINE FAR52.48
2FATINE OUBOUROGAA CEAM50.99
3MOUNA DANIFUS49.70
4RACHIDA NAFSSI FUS32.25
NOURA NOUARI HAC
LATIFA ROUCH FAR
KAMILYA LEDHEM ESO

               
MOUNA DANIX49.2449.7047.61XX
NOURA NOUARI
RACHIDA NAFSSI 31.66X32.2531.2232.0831.58
LATIFA ROUCH
KAMILYA LEDHEM
FATINE OUBOUROGAA 50.36XXXX50.99
KARIMA CHAHINE X52.4851.10X51.5349.73

4 x 400 m. dames
           
1 FUSFUS3:55.03
2 FARFAR3:59.17
3 MASMAS4:04.51