R├ęsultats


5000M.MARCHE C/F
1 BOUAOUD SOUKAINA BAC 1023052 30.58.14
2 ESSWIDI F. ZAHRA OCBG 1031417 31.04.10
3 ZIDANE HOUDA SCCA 1050102 34.16.79
4 IBN ELHAKIM CHAIMA SCCA 1021741 34.35.91
5 ELHALOUANY RAJA BAC 1035181 35.25.17

100M C/F
1 BATAHAR CHAIMAA RCA 1030623 13.24
2 BOUFOUM SAFAE CAIMA 1035830 13.74
3 KAMAL OUMAIMA SCCA 1017447 14.00
4 MAFROUD SALMA SCCA 1054785 14.21
5 TAJDA HIND ARA 1013187 14.32
6 HAFOUN HAJAR CABA 1016148 14.54
7 ZAKI CHAIMAA ARA 1045382 15.15

800M C/F
1 ABID HANANE BAC 1029317 2.31.37
2 SALHI SAFAE BAC 1018560 2.21.05
3 BENKHSEM KHADIJA CWRF 1022597 2.24.64
4 MAKHOUKH FADWA AEBA 1045606 2.56.10
5 SINA FATIMA AWSB 1044934 2.36.84
6 ELIDRISSI HASNA AWSB 1045595 2.27.91

1500M C/F
1 FADILI SAADIA CRAO 1043778 4.42.75
2 SAKAT OULAYA USK 1011523 4.46.35
3 AIT BOUNOU NAJAT AAAKT 1030391 4.46.36
4 KAHHOULY NOUHAILA RBA 1036713 4.56.52
5 HAMZA ZINEB SCCA 1018973 5.09.15
6 ELMOUKADEM SOUKAINA SCCA 1001939 6.00.85

3000M C/F
1 EZZARKA DOUNIA CSA 10.19.17
2 ELBOUHALI IMANE USK 1026106 10.27.24
3 HABASS IKRAM AAS 1016417 11.27.59
4 ABED HANANE BAC 1029317 13.23.60

400M.HAIES C/F
1 NEMRI BOUCHRA AAMA 1043717 1.07.43

2000M.ST C/F
1 ELHAKOUNI NADIA CAIMA 1011316 7.02.99
2 HSSISSOU F .ZAHRA ASIAL 1046146 7.33.89
3 ELOUADIH NADIA CHBA 1015775 8.36.55

T.SAUT C/F
1 KLILOU HIND 1032666 11.54

POIDS C/F
1 FAHMI SOUKAINA RSK 1034316 10.35

10.000M.MARCHE C/G
1 FAKIRI ACHRAF CAT 1043615 55.47.40
2 BANNANY MOHAMED OCBG 1031857 55.52.80

100M C/G
1 MAADI AZEDDINE KST 1030454 11.23
2 KHOUA MOUHCINE DELTA 1046160 11.29
3 BOUHILA ABDELOUAHED CLMA 1051008 11.55
4 BELASRI MUSTAPHA ASJBG 1019134 11.62
5 CHAKIR MOHAMED AMINE ARA 1020852 11.92
6 ELJAI ISMAIL 11.99
7 GHOUMID ABDERRAHMANE CRAO 1037984 12.01
8 ESSOUFI OTMANE USMS 1029916 12.07
9 SINE MEHDI ACKA 1013192 12.09
10 EZEMZEM ASAD USMS 1033811 12.12
11 NAFI ABDERRAHMANE CHBA 1049218 12.39
12 ELBILAOUI MOHAMED REDA CLMA 1045402 12.95
13 HATIM AYOUB CHBA 1063098 13.05
14 BOUCHRIT SAAD ARA 1043528 13.09
15 SALMANE KHALIL CHBA 1037403 13.19
16 ZIANI MOHAMED CABA 1041752 13.77

800M C/G
1 BELKHALFI HAMZA CJSYB 1010798 1.53.91
2 EL AMRANI MOHAMED CWRF 1047942 1.54.48
3 TAKARKRA WAIL CUSTA 1036449 2.00.62
4 KUBLI OMAR CWRF 1016514 2.02.60
5 BENYAGOUB ELMEHDI DELTA 1053037 2.04.25
6 KHOUA HASSAN DELTA 1046147 2.05.27
7 AIT OUALBIR YASSINE AWSB 1045914 2.05.95
8 MOHTAJ ABDELILAH ASJBG 1023609 2.06.29
9 ZERROUAL MOHAMED AWSB 1039092 2.09.27
10 BOUKHLIFA ZAKARIA AWSB 1031016 2.10.97
11 ZAHAFI MOAD SCCA 1018124 2.11.48
12 RBAHI BADREDDINE CAC 1020670 2.14.18
13 LAFROUGUI ADNANE AWSB 1028729 2.17.81

1500M C/G
1 SMAILI MOSTAFA CLAK 1017121 3.55.83
2 BELAHCEN OMAR RBA 1031986 4.19.79
3 RBIHI RACHID CLAK 1017122 4.41.51
4 NAJAH ZAKARIA BAC 1022043 5.40.86

3000M C/G
1 ZAHAF AMINE CODM 1023406 8.40.90
2 BALI MOHAMED CSA 1033703 8.44.50
3 LOUKTAM ABDERRAHIM CLMA 1039521 8.45.59
4 LAMFANANE YASSINE ASJBG 1023611 8.52.75
5 ELMALKI YOUSSEF WSS 1033043 8.55.76
6 HOSNI ANAS CABA 1060422 8.57.69
7 JAMAL OUSSAMA HAC 1018116 9.03.55
8 ABID ABDELMOUNAIM CABA 1041781 9.29.75

2000M.ST C/G
1 ABROURI YOUSSEF AAS 1057094 6.07.67
2 MGHARI ANASS CRAO 1042139 6.21.51
3 RYAHI ABDELWAHED BAC 1016622 7.09.48
4 ERRAHIMI ACHRAF BAC 1013265 7.28.67
5 LAHROUR ABDELFATTAH BAC 1015894 8.15.33

LONGUEUR C/G
1 KHOUA MOUHCINE 1046160 6.90
2 BOUHILA ABDELOUAHED 1051008 6.87
3 BOUHILA ANASS 1051007 6.65
4 BENTAHAR MOHAMED CRAO 1021601 6.38
5 ZEMZEM ASAAD USMS 1033811 6.15
6 CHAKIR MOHAMED AMINE 1020852 6.12
7 BOURIGA AIMANE 1023795 5.94
8 ELBILAOUI MOHAMED REDA 1045402 5.90
9 GHOUMID ABDERRAHIM CRAO 1037984 5.56

T.SAUT C/G
1 BENTAHAR MOHAMED CRAO 1021601 14.31
2 BOUHILA ANASS 1051007 13.20

POIDS C/G
1 CHACHI MOHAMED CODM 1042199 14.56
2 MECHRANY WALID ARA 1043524 12.46
3 BELASRI ANAS ASJBG 1042511 11.41

DISQUE C/G
1 RIFFI YASSINE ATAC 44.52
2 CHACHI MOHAMED CODM 1042169 41.64
3 DOUMI ABDELKADER CRAO 1021547 41.32
4 KHARBOUCH MUSTAPHA CFA 1031561 41.18
5 FARAJI MOHAMED CODM 1035344 40.36
6 FATIHI ELMEHDI SM 1036667 32.44
7 MECHRANY WALID ARA 1043524 30.58
8 RYAHI ABDELWAHED BAC 1016622 21.97