R├ęsultats


200M DAMES
1 BAKHALEKE NADA CLMA 1038362 26.69 J/F
2 AAKIF HIND USMAM 1014724 30.11 J/F
3 LAGHLALI SOUAD USMAM 1023668 31.30 S/D

400M DAMES
1 HENNABOU SIHAM KACM 1032030 1.03.82 J/F

800M DAMES
1 BENMEKDOUR MERYEM CLMA 1012228 2.21.34 S/D
2 BENHENIA WIJDANE USMAM 1013146 2.21.53 S/D
3 ESSAMERY BOUCHRA WASK 1039741 2.24.42 J/F
4 OUFFATA F EZZAHRA WASK 1037628 2.25.98 J/F
5 KADA OUMAIMA CJSYB 1045419 2.27.46 J/F
6 EL BADAOUI WAFAA USMAM 1013150 2.28.81 J/F
7 BADRI LAMIAA CJSYB 1018340 2.31.25 J/F
8 ELAYOUK NOUHAILA USAE 1040689 2.38.29 J/F

1500M DAMES
1 BENHENIA HAYAT USMAM 1011354 4.36.71 S/D
2 ASMIDE FATIHA USAE 1017496 4.39.31 S/D
3 MAZGAR RAJAE ASJBG 1011326 5.07.71 S/D
4 BENAAYS KHADIJA WASK 1037627 5.30.92 J/F

400M.HAIES DAMES
1 MOHDI NOUHAILA CLMA 1019349 1.06.09 J/F
2 HENNABOU SIHAM KACM 1032030 1.07.11 J/F
3 AIT AAMIJAA LAMIA KACM 1014048 1.15.42 S/D

LONGUEUR DAMES
1 ELHALOUI WAFA CLMA 1014386 4.98 S/D

DISQUE DAMES
1 BADRI LAMIAA CJSYB 1018340 17.78 J/F

200M HOMMES
1 MACHMOUR CHAKIR USMAM 1046444 22.77 S/H
2 AITCHIB AHMED WASK 1036463 23.13 J/G
3 ELAMRANI AUOUB USMAM 1040861 23.54 J/G
4 RAKBI NOUREDDINE AARA 1048870 23.58 S/H
5 ELHADDAJI NAOUFAL AUGB 1032310 23.59 S/H
6 ABOUELMAHASSINE ANASS CLMA 1009761 23.62 S/H
7 BOUDRAA ISSAM OCBG 1027083 23.75 S/H
8 ELJAYAR ABDELMALEK CLMA 1051704 23.92 J/G
9 ZAHIDI ZAKAIA ASJBG 1010484 24.10 S/H
10 BOUSAROUI YOUNES USMAM 1023674 24.15 J/G
11 ELKHEDRAJI NOREDINE CLMA 1054020 24.21 J/G
12 LAMLIMANI RACHID CJSYB 1054664 24.25 S/H
13 ADRDAR BRAHIM USMAM 1032864 24.64 S/H
14 BENSARI MOUHSSINE OCBG 1051494 24.76 J/G
15 ZAKOUR YOUNES OCBG 1040082 24.98 J/G
16 LAFDILI MOUHCINE AUGB 1014229 25.50 S/H
17 AITGLLADI AHMED CJSYB 1012846 25.82 S/H

400M HOMMES
1 EL JALOUI BADR KACM 1030698 50.33 S/H
2 AZROU A JALIL USMAM 1032866 50.45 S/H
3 SOUGGAT ZAKARIA ASJBG 1014846 50.48 J/G
4 EDDAIF BRAHIM USAE 1040707 50.90 J/G
5 ZOUGGARI ABDENNACER KACM 1032024 51.02 S/H
6 ADNI ABDENAIME OCBG 1053468 51.16 J/G
7 ELQMIHI ABDELKEBIR CJSYB 1015047 51.23 S/H
8 BOUDANGAT RIDA KACM 1032596 51.39 J/G
9 ECHAOUNY ETTAYB USMAM 1013406 52.60 S/H
10 MOUAFI ANAS CJSYB 1063596 56.10 J/G

800M HOMMES
1 ELGUESSE ABDELLATIF KACM 1011556 1.48.83 S/H
2 AZZOUZI YASSINE CJSYB 1019291 1.54.57 S/H
3 DERBALI FARID CJSYB 1011518 1.56.70 S/H
4 HASSOUNA AAIMAD KACM 1033574 2.01.11 J/G
5 ATIK AMINE CJSYB 1054763 2.01.39 J/G
6 OUSALM MED CCABA 1000887 2.01.94 J/G
7 AICHI ABDELALI CTAO 1056711 2.02.58 J/G
8 DAADAA SAID USAE 1010682 2.02.86 S/H
9 DIHA ATMANE ABDA 1061013 2.03.63 S/H
10 ELMANOUNI ABDELGHANI WASK 1046314 2.03.68 J/G
11 KAMARAT MUSTAPHA CLMA 1042849 2.06.55 S/H
12 ELMOURABITI YOUSSEF OCBG 1053491 2.07.15 J/G
13 AITLAHSSANE ZAID ABDA 1063281 2.14.12 S/H

1500M HOMMES
1 MEZIANI ABDELAZIZ CLMA 1009995 3.51.04 S/H
2 ANADJAR HASSAN KACM 1013526 3.51.14 S/H
3 OUTOLBA OUALID ABDA 1063278 3.55.05 S/H
4 AAMARI MED CCABA 1020028 3.55.14 S/H
5 TAQI RACHID ASJBG 1031135 3.56.37 S/H
6 MAFTAA ABDELKRIM ABDA 1061337 4.01.51 S/H
7 DRAIDER ISMAIL ASJBG 1011353 4.03.05 S/H
8 AITSOUS ABDELLATIF CJSYB 1002387 4.09.23 J/G
9 OUHMIDOUCH MAROUANE CTAO 1022229 4.10.45 J/G
10 EL AOUFIR AYOUB ASSR 4.12.27 J/G
11 CHLAIHI NASREDDINE USMAM 1029170 4.13.04 J/G
12 BOURRAGA AYOUB UJST 1047034 4.13.31 J/G
13 ACHLAH HAMZA CLMA 1041894 4.13.76 J/G
14 ELMERSY MED USAE 1034485 4.17.74 J/G
15 AIT HOUMAD MED ANAS CLMA 1054021 4.19.32 J/G
16 KHALISSE AHMED USAE 1026000 4.22.29 J/G
17 OUTOLBA ISMAIL ABDA 1063277 4.28.85 J/G
18 AIT MESSAOUD KHALID CLMA 1000353 4.30.76 J/G

400M.HAIES HOMMES
1 BIRI AHMED KACM 1009844 57.69 S/H
2 BOUDANGAT RIDA KACM 1032596 58.24 J/G
3 HANNOUF MOHAMED KACM 1014224 58.69 S/H
4 ELMOUKHTARI A KARIM USMAM 1015596 59.61 J/G
5 ELHADDIOUI ADIL ASJBG 1010485 1.01.85 S/H

3000M.ST. HOMMES
1 AOURIR YASSINE CCABA 1020019 9.35.31 J/G
2 IRGRAGNE AHMED USMAM 1015989 10.29.27 S/H
3 DIHA ABDERRAHMANE ABDA 1061015 10.47.57 S/H
4 NAITHAMMOU OTMANE AOD 1035936 11.01.45 J/G

HAUTEUR HOMMES
1 ESSAISSE IDRISS CLMA 1013336 2.02 J/G
2 BOUTILI MOHAMED AUBG 1014232 1.75 S/H
3 AITCHIB AHMED WASK 1036463 1.70 J/G

LONGUEUR HOMMES
1 ELHALOUI MOHAMED CLMA 1024738 6.62 J/G
2 BOUTILI MOHAMED AUBG 1014232 6.00 S/H
3 BENSARI MOUHSSINE OCBG 1051494 5.89 J/G
4 KHOURI ADNANE USMAM 1014729 5.68 J/G
5 ZAHIDI ZAKARIA ASJBG 1010484 5.61 S/H
6 LAFDILI MOUHCINE AUBG 1014229 5.52 S/H
7 ZAKOUR YOUNES OCBG 1040082 5.20 J/G
8 ERRAGUI ABDELGHANI CJSYB 1052908 5.12 S/H
9 ADARDAR BRAHIM USMAM 1032864 5.11 S/H
10 ELMANOUNI ABDELGHANI WASK 1046314 5.08 J/G
11 ELKHEDRAJI NOREDINE CLMA 1054020 4.89 J/G
12 BOUIHI MONIR ASJBG 1060379 3.77 S/H

DISQUE JUNIORSGARCONS
1 ELKAMMACH SAMIR KACM 1033324 21.95 J/G
2 EL BACHIRI MOUNIR WASK 1040562 21.95 J/G
3 ATIK AMINE CJSYB 1054763 16.68 J/G

POIDS HOMMES
1 ELKAMMACH SAMIR KACM 1033324 11.00 J/G
2 EL BACHIRI MOUNIR WASK 1040562 9.00 J/G
3 LAHLALI ISSAM CJSYB 1000463 7.97 S/H
4 AZROURA ELMEHDI WASK 1057121 7.58 S/H
5 BOUNIT AYMANE ASJBG 1056401 7.07 J/G

DISQUE HOMMES
1 AZROURA ELMEHDI WASK 1057121 16.22 S/H
2 LAHLALI ISSAM CJSYB 1000463 14.63 S/H